SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire GP (1,25 m) - Start List

15/10/2020 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 45 OVILLE VD KORNELISHOEVE Emmanuel PORTET
2 46 ETOILE DE LA GACHE Julien CANEZIN
3 47 ERNESTINE BATILLY Julien CANEZIN
4 1 ELYSEE DES FORETS Aurelien LEROY
5 2 ERAGONE DU MANTET AA Julien BAUX
6 3 CACH CACH DU BUGUET Brice GRUGEON
7 4 SANDOR Manon LE BRETON
8 5 CRACK STAR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
9 6 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
10 7 DOLMEN DU TALUS David ESCOUBAS
11 8 TRAVIATA SANGE*ECURIES DU GO Magali JALIBERT
12 9 ELROND DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
13 10 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN
14 11 OREON VD HEFFINCK Aurelien VIGUIER
15 12 MOONLIGHT VD VLIENDERHAAG Raphael HOLLARD
16 13 STAY SECRET Yannick RIERA
17 14 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
18 15 SIRENE DU PONTGAUDRON Frederic JOURDANNE
19 16 CALYPSO DE CREPI Z Tess VILLAEYS
20 17 IO E TE DI VALDEMONE Z Thibault CABIROL
21 18 CAMERON DE CLAMENS Aurelie AUGUEUX
22 19 EURO ADVENTURE Elia LEPREVOST
23 20 BRIGHT STAR VDV Z Aldrick CHERONNET
24 21 DEESSE DES EMBRUNS Aurelien LEROY
25 22 DUBAI H Julien BAUX
26 23 SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z Brice GRUGEON
27 24 CANTIS Barbara DJERIWO CHERONNET
28 25 BEIJING D'ICK Marion LECLERCQ
29 26 VRAIES MERVEILLES Giovani DANTAN
30 27 FEMKE Melissa DELEUIL
31 28 DOE GO Alaric POCHET
32 29 BEAUTIFUL BOY MOURENS Chloe DUTHEIL
33 30 IZAR Claude COMBE
34 31 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
35 32 NOUVELLE VH VELDHOF David ESCOUBAS
36 33 BLONDIE EDJ Magali JALIBERT
37 34 ELIXIR DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
38 35 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN
NP 36 EUREKA MENJOULET Aurelien VIGUIER
40 37 UPSIA DES ANGES Charlotte PONSOLLE
41 38 VINCY DE SEVER Sebastien ARDON
42 39 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
43 40 RAFTING DES PRES*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Lilian SIMER
44 41 BELUSIENA Aurelien LEROY
45 42 EDWINA MARTRETTES AA Julien BAUX
46 43 DANA DES FONTENOTTES Brice GRUGEON
47 44 DOOLITTLE BRIMBELLES Olivier NAVARRO