SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

5 - Préparatoire GP (1,20 m) - Start List

16/10/2020 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 DAIKIRI GESMERAY Marine SIN
2 65 BORIS CHATELIER Julien BALBIANO
3 66 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX
4 67 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
5 1 ESMERALDA DU TER Brice GRUGEON
6 2 DOUCHKA DES ELIES Valentine LUCAS
7 3 ELYSEE DES FORETS Aurelien LEROY
8 4 NOUVELLE VH VELDHOF David ESCOUBAS
9 5 CORAIL DE MELS Gwendolen FER
10 6 SEVEN NATION EDA Pierre GINISTY
11 7 EMIR DE L'OBIT Jeremie HOLLARD
12 8 ISAURA DEUX Z Melanie TRICOT
13 9 UZETANY Florence MILLET
14 10 VOYOU D'OZ Jeanne BRUNEL
15 11 FERNANDO MERCOEUR William SITTLER
16 12 ESCAPADO Z Carol Anne MC NULTY
17 13 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS
18 14 ROXANE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
19 15 BLONDIE EDJ Magali JALIBERT
20 16 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
21 17 IO E TE DI VALDEMONE Z Thibault CABIROL
22 18 EXTRA DI TAI Aurelien LEROY
23 19 FALLING IN LOVE DK Gautier LENOIR
24 20 ELDORADO DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
25 21 BIG STAR LIBELLULE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
26 22 DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
27 23 RAFTING DES PRES*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Lilian SIMER
28 24 ALASKA DE LHOU Marine SIN
29 25 URZIANNE DES CASTY Nina THERIC
30 26 QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z Carla SOLOY
31 27 ESPIEGLE D SUBLIGNY Sebastien ARDON
32 28 AVATAR HISTORIQUE Cecile MOLET
33 29 DOLMEN DU TALUS David ESCOUBAS
34 30 QUALYTSIA DREAM Z Gwendolen FER
35 31 BALDWIN DU BOUSQUET Pierre GINISTY
36 32 ANGGUN DUIR Celia TENAUD
37 33 JORADO O Aurelien LEROY
38 34 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
39 35 DUNKAN DE PIA Mathilde MIR
40 36 OASIS DE QUETTEHOU Auxane LEVILLAIN
41 37 VIDOCQ D'EVORDES Sophie FOUILLOUX
42 38 HELDO F Wilfried GIRBAS
43 39 N JEWEL'S DREAMCATCHER Brice GRUGEON
44 40 DOUELO DE BLEYS Julie FRADIN
45 41 TRAVIATA SANGE*ECURIES DU GO Magali JALIBERT
46 43 ESTORIL F Thibault CABIROL
47 44 ENARQUE DU VIMAGE Gautier LENOIR
48 45 DANUBE DE HUS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
49 46 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
50 47 KATINKA Lilian SIMER
51 48 DONNA Aurelien LEROY
NP 49 SEVEN DE SEVER Julien ARDON
53 50 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
54 51 BEAU FIXE MOUCHE Cedric DENTAL
55 52 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
NP 53 EVISA LA BUISSONNE Sara BRIONNE
57 54 EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM David ESCOUBAS
58 55 DUBLIN BOLCHET AA Gwendolen FER
59 56 RELY ON DES AUCELS Z Pierre GINISTY
60 57 OTHELLO DU RABUTIN Emeline MALLE
61 58 END GO Brice GRUGEON
62 59 FIGARO DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
63 60 DARTHENAY MANCIAIS Marion BROUSSE
64 61 ETINCELLE DE DRULHE Gregory GARCIA
65 62 ESCAR MOUCHE Alexandre SALIBA
66 63 FEESIBELE CHABAUDIERE Aurelien LEROY
NP 42 BAMBARA DODVILLE Oceane GADOULLET
68 68 PHELINA DE SEPTON Marion BROUSSE