SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) | Fautras - Start List

16/10/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 ENTOZ VD TOJOPE HOEVE Wilfried GIRBAS
2 49 DEEP BLUE Emmanuel PORTET
NP 1 BEIJING D'ICK Marion LECLERCQ
4 2 DEESSE DES EMBRUNS Aurelien LEROY
5 3 ILEANDRO Olivier CAMY SARTHY
6 4 DUBAI H Julien BAUX
7 5 VALKERA D'ANTO Gautier LENOIR
8 6 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Giovani DANTAN
9 7 DEVIL STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
10 8 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
11 9 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN
12 10 SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z Brice GRUGEON
13 11 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
14 12 KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z Sara BRIONNE
15 13 CHIARA MIA Mehdi TOMINI
16 14 UPSIA DES ANGES Charlotte PONSOLLE
17 15 ZIPPO Z Wilfried GIRBAS
18 16 VINCY DE SEVER Sebastien ARDON
19 17 CRACK STAR DE PIA Mathilde MIR
20 18 ROYAL DE CARRELIS Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
21 19 CAMERON DE CLAMENS Aurelie AUGUEUX
22 20 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
23 21 VINO David ESCOUBAS
24 22 BEAUTIFUL BOY MOURENS Chloe DUTHEIL
25 23 CANAILLE D Aurelien LEROY
26 24 QUARTZY DES BAILLONS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
27 25 EDWINA MARTRETTES AA Julien BAUX
28 26 BELLADONE DU BATUT Gautier LENOIR
29 27 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD
30 28 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD
31 29 CASSIUS Z Alexandre SALIBA
32 30 VENANT DE CHEZ NOUS Julie FRADIN
33 31 VIVALDI DU BOBOIS Giovani DANTAN
34 32 CITADELLE DE MARS Benjamin GRANDVALET
35 33 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
36 34 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN
37 35 BIKLEA Brice GRUGEON
38 36 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO
39 37 EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR Sara BRIONNE
40 38 TONNERE DE CAROLLES Pierre GINISTY
41 39 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Mathieu ASSIE
42 40 IZAR Claude COMBE
43 41 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE
44 42 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU
45 43 DEESSE DE MASSIGNAC Jean IBOS
46 44 CARACO BRINIE Aurelien LEROY
47 45 VANNES DU BREUIL Olivier CAMY SARTHY
48 46 ERAGONE DU MANTET AA Julien BAUX
49 47 CASALOR Gautier LENOIR