SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) | Sellerie Moreau-Artisan - Start List

16/10/2020 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64-HC HEATHROW Julien BALBIANO
2 65 CAPRICE DAUTRECOURT Clarisse LAVENNE
3 1 FREE VOLE DU TARN AA Anne Sophie TEISSEIRE
4 2-HC ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
5 3 CHICAGO DE ROMONSE Alice SECHAUD
6 4 ELIXIR DE BORNAT Rita POMARES VILARINHO
7 5 UPERFLY DE FORBELVIL Severine CHIMENO
8 6 CONQUEST VD HAARTERHOEVE Quentin ARDON
9 7 SENSEI D'AMBRE Elisa LAVIGNE
10 8 VIVA DE CERAN THALIA FORCA LE BAS
11 9 SYSKA DU DURZON Marlene VIALETTO
12 10 BONADEA DE L'AZEROU Emilie VAN DE PEER
13 11 DIORADO DE LAZEROU Peter VAN DE PEER
14 12 EASY DU PLAIN Romain LARROY
15 13 COOKIE DE LAREN Hugo TOUMIEUX
16 14 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
17 15 DUC ALROC Zoe ROUSSY
18 17 FRACAS DU BOCAGE Charlotte PONSOLLE
19 18 CALA Thibault SAUTES
20 19 BY LANDO DELAUR Nathalie DOUSSAT
21 20 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN
NP 21 JUGGLER VH RUITJESBOS Marie Laurence MULLER
23 22 ALTO DE B'NEVILLE Astrid TISSOT
24 23-HC QUANTO EX Sebastien ARDON
25 24 SEABIRD ST JEAN Agnes ALLEAUME
26 25 ULIANE D'HELBY Marcel POINTEAU
27 26 CALYPSO DE BETHUNE Julie CASTERAS
28 27 BALADINE DE LAUME Cedric CATHALA
29 28 GIPSY DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
30 29 VELVET GALANT Camille LOLLO
31 30 EARLY STAR DU PIN Marie BALANDIER
32 31 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
33 32 FABULEU DES JAULIE Gauthier SANGAYRAC
34 33 AFGHANE GESMERAY Delphine BAILLY
35 34 KOBALT VD KIEVITSDRIESEN Christelle LIGNON
36 35 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Claire GARCIA
37 36 FELIX DES FRENES Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
38 37 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT
39 38 CET'ORAISON DU DESTIN Charlene CAUSSE
NP 39 TARABYA DE JONKIERE Margot ARDON
41 40 FILIPE DU PARC Pauline BENTABOULET
42 41-HC LORD DE CORCY Julien BALBIANO
43 42 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU
44 43 VINKA'S ST LOUP Anais RECH
45 44 ASTERIX DU COCAPI Elia LEPREVOST
46 45 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO
47 46-HC CARTANIA EDA Pierre GINISTY
48 47 CIGALE DE CERISY Luc PEYRAT
49 48 CANDO BELLO Camille SAN SEGUNDO
50 49 BARON DU POURPOI Sophie POSTERA
51 50 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET
52 51 ESTERELLE DE CHANDOR Julie CASTERAS
53 52 TEX DE MESCAM Cedric CATHALA
54 53 EZIDANE DES HOUCHES Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
55 54 ULTIM DES JONCS Emmie VOITURIN
56 55 COLAEE Morgane PITTON
57 56 ENERO Pauline RICHE
58 57 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON
59 58 UNICK NALIERE Christine SURTUKIAN
60 59 UFANA BLIGNY Madialen CHEVALIER
61 60 LORIROSE Julie CAYRE LOPEZ
62 61 MATISSE DES TEMPS Camille D ESPARBES
63 62 UNO DE ROUHET Alexis DOUSSAT
NP 63 EREBOR DE FLEYRES Florian GANNEVAL
NP 16 DAIKIRI GESMERAY Marine SIN