SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

12 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) | Sellerie Rascas - Start List

17/10/2020 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 SP BUNGEE JUMPER Fanny LACROIX
2 62 ULYSSE DU MATET Leonie DIGNAT
3 63 DAIKIRI GESMERAY Marine SIN
4 64 UROS DU TUQUET Marylou HERBOMEL
5 65 ESCAPADO Z Carol Anne MC NULTY
6 66 SHIBAIRTA Marie PERRON
7 67 ATYPIK MERINVILLE Marion LAFFANON
8 68 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
9 69 TAMIRO DE MONTPLAISIR Celine GAUME
10 70 ANGGUN DUIR Celia TENAUD
11 71 BANANA STAR Gwendolen FER
12 72 ENVOLEMOI ST GREGOIRE Manon BOUCOU
13 1 MATISSE DES TEMPS Camille D ESPARBES
14 2 TORY Lea DARAN
NP 3 ALASKA DE LHOU Marine SIN
16 4 TOUAREG DE QUEYZANS Melanie FONTES
17 5 STARLETTE DU CHANU Alexandra MARAVAL
18 6 ASTROBOY Abygael ESCANDE
19 7 DOCKSIDER Frederic LEFOURNIER
20 8 RUBENS DE L'ARRE Caroline KALECINSKI
21 9 RUBIS DE L'EPINE Mael LESAVOUREY
22 10 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA
23 11 B CASANDRO Z Mathilde GOETZ
24 12 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
25 13 UZETANY Florence MILLET
26 14 ANAKINE DU BIOLAY Marie GIROUDON
27 15 SWANN DE BRENNE Guillaume JAYR
28 16 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
29 17 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
30 18 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
31 19 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
32 20 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI
33 21 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
34 22 TIT TOP DE FAVI Lucie ROLLAND
35 23 AFGHANE GESMERAY Delphine BAILLY
36 24 BONUS DE PILATERIES Clothilde PUY MONTBRUN
37 25 DEFI DU BOIS GRAND AA Gwendolen FER
38 26 BAYKA DU BUGUET Agathe MARAVAL
NP 27 AKKY Joelle DEMICHELIS
40 28 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN
41 29 ARES DU MOURENS Elisa DARAN
42 30 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Marion RICHER
43 31 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Emma RIZZI
44 32 CIGALE DE CERISY Luc PEYRAT
45 33 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
46 34-HC ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
47 35 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT
48 36 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
49 37 BAYA DE CASTELNAU Carla RONDEAUX
50 38 ETNA MENJOULET Gilles LAUZIERE
51 39 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
52 40 OBELIX DE MAI Guillaume JAYR
53 41 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER
54 42 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
55 43 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
56 44 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
57 45 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
58 46 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD
59 47 GOBI D'HERISEM Albane LARTIGUE
60 48 LEGENDE DE LABORDE Z Ambre FONTAINE
61 49 CANBERRA DE L'ORBLEY Anne Sophie ORCEL
62 50 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE
63 51 DAGOURET DU PLAIX Mathilde BELOOUSSOFF
64 52 AZUR DU CASTERAS Nicola RUPI
65 53 HOLLYWOOD DE FREMIS Francois BLANC
66 54 BRUME DU LUY Elia LEPREVOST
67 55 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER
68 56 BOOKING DE RIVERLAND Philippe ASCHER
69 57 TAQUIN DU CAUSSE Sebastien DECOOL
70 58 CUPIDON DE FOUGNARD Emy LEZEAU
71 59 DIAM'S DU PARC Emmanuelle JACOMET
72 60 AVENTURE DE LAUME Clotilde BELLAS