SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) | Bockmann & Bloomfields - Résultats

17/10/2020 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
14 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES 0 29.87 100.00 €
2.
30 FANJO DE PORTETENY Carole MORENO ROMIEUX 0 33.50 76.00 €
3.
37 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI 0 33.75 60.00 €
4.
26 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON 0 34.04 48.00 €
5.
59 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN 0 35.79 40.00 €
6.
64 ECIRA DU PUY Chloe ESCOURBIAC 0 36.36 32.00 €
7.
63 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE 0 36.41 22.00 €
7.
15 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES 0 36.41 22.00 €
9.
42 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT 0 36.82 16.00 €
10.
47 VELVET GALANT Camille LOLLO 0 37.86 16.00 €
11.
20 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Jade NEYME 0 38.07 16.00 €
12.
21 DARCI DU SACRADEL Chloe MAYMIR 4 31.57 16.00 €
13.
7 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE 4 32.55 16.00 €
14.
18 VANDA DE SOULT Matilde SPITERI 4 34.02 16.00 €
15.
23 CARNAC Alexane BOVERY 4 35.32 16.00 €
16.
39 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET 4 35.51  
17.
17 SOURCE DU MOULIN Nicolas DELBREIL 4 36.44  
18.
62 COLAEE Morgane PITTON 4 36.50  
19.
58 SILENE DE FLEYRES Karine BURTIN 4 37.61  
20.
16 SWANN DE BRENNE Guillaume JAYR 4 38.11  
21.
29 GIPSY DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD 4 38.81  
22.
53 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET 4 41.46  
23.
56 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER 4 42.96  
24.
2 QURICHKA DEL EMPARITO Raphael HOLLARD 6 47.90  
25.
31 RUMBA DES SABLES Maelle DOSIAS 6 51.46  
26.
22 BANGKOK DU CHAIL Lea DE MILLEVILLE 8 31.95  
27.
10 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY 8 33.93  
28.
6 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON 8 34.87  
29.
46 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Claire GARCIA 8 35.52  
30.
4 SENSEI D'AMBRE Elisa LAVIGNE 8 35.58  
31.
32 ELLROY DIX Sandrine LE GAL 8 35.96  
32.
36 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND 8 37.95  
33.
48 UNO DU CACOR Annick MACAIRE 8 38.96  
34.
49 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX 8 40.80  
35.
3 ALTO DE B'NEVILLE Astrid TISSOT 8 40.94  
36.
54 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU 9 37.52  
37.
34 ULTIM DES JONCS Emmie VOITURIN 12 32.87  
38.
11 IBERO VAN DE KOELAAR Lucia ESTABLET 12 35.14  
39.
1 DOLON DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT 12 41.74  
40.
60 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO 14 67.17  
41.
43 VIVA DE CERAN THALIA FORCA LE BAS 15 34.67  
42.
13 ULTIME DE LIS Carole BLANQUART 16 37.81  
43.
9 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Thibaut LAZARE 16 38.29  
44.
40 TIPPERARY VAL DE MAI Fiona BENNI 16 39.27  
45.
50 BONZAI FAUTRENNE Aline BOUSSARIE 21 64.51  
46.
28 HEATHROW Marine BARRO 22 45.45  
47.
25 CARLETY D'AUROIS Emma JORDY 24 41.13  
48.
19 BADINGTON D'AUROIS Pauline QUINTIN 26 50.27  
61 VELVET D'AMIK Emilie BLANC EL  
24 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA EL  
27 AUSTRAL DE MORAN Louis LABESSANT EL  
38 ULIANE D'HELBY Marcel POINTEAU EL  
41 CALA Thibault SAUTES EL  
44 DON JUAN KERVEC Flavie DE BEAURECUEIL EL  
51 DEAL EXTRA BIATS Crystiano DA SILVA EL  
57 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA EL  
5 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET AB  
8 TARABYA DE JONKIERE Margot ARDON NP  
12 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS NP  
33 UNICK NALIERE Christine SURTUKIAN NP  
35 REGARDEZ MOI D'AUTAN Sarah DARNIS NP  
52 DAIKIRI GESMERAY Marine SIN NP  
45-HC LORD DE CORCY Julien BALBIANO 11 50.34  
55-HC DIVINE DE BLACTOT Jerome LAFFORGUE 4 39.67