SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) | Bockmann & Bloomfields - Start List

17/10/2020 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 VELVET D'AMIK Emilie BLANC
2 62 COLAEE Morgane PITTON
3 63 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
4 64 ECIRA DU PUY Chloe ESCOURBIAC
5 1 DOLON DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
6 2 QURICHKA DEL EMPARITO Raphael HOLLARD
7 3 ALTO DE B'NEVILLE Astrid TISSOT
8 4 SENSEI D'AMBRE Elisa LAVIGNE
9 5 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
10 6 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON
11 7 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE
NP 8 TARABYA DE JONKIERE Margot ARDON
13 9 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Thibaut LAZARE
14 10 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
15 11 IBERO VAN DE KOELAAR Lucia ESTABLET
NP 12 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS
17 13 ULTIME DE LIS Carole BLANQUART
18 14 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES
19 15 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
20 16 SWANN DE BRENNE Guillaume JAYR
21 17 SOURCE DU MOULIN Nicolas DELBREIL
22 18 VANDA DE SOULT Matilde SPITERI
23 19 BADINGTON D'AUROIS Pauline QUINTIN
24 20 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Jade NEYME
25 21 DARCI DU SACRADEL Chloe MAYMIR
26 22 BANGKOK DU CHAIL Lea DE MILLEVILLE
27 23 CARNAC Alexane BOVERY
28 24 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA
29 25 CARLETY D'AUROIS Emma JORDY
30 26 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON
31 27 AUSTRAL DE MORAN Louis LABESSANT
32 28 HEATHROW Marine BARRO
33 29 GIPSY DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
34 30 FANJO DE PORTETENY Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
35 31 RUMBA DES SABLES Maelle DOSIAS
36 32 ELLROY DIX Sandrine LE GAL
NP 33 UNICK NALIERE Christine SURTUKIAN
38 34 ULTIM DES JONCS Emmie VOITURIN
NP 35 REGARDEZ MOI D'AUTAN Sarah DARNIS
40 36 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND
41 37 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI
42 38 ULIANE D'HELBY Marcel POINTEAU
43 39 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET
44 40 TIPPERARY VAL DE MAI Fiona BENNI
45 41 CALA Thibault SAUTES
46 42 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT
47 43 VIVA DE CERAN THALIA FORCA LE BAS
48 44 DON JUAN KERVEC Flavie DE BEAURECUEIL
49 45-HC LORD DE CORCY Julien BALBIANO
50 46 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Claire GARCIA
51 47 VELVET GALANT Camille LOLLO
52 48 UNO DU CACOR Annick MACAIRE
53 49 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
54 50 BONZAI FAUTRENNE Aline BOUSSARIE
55 51 DEAL EXTRA BIATS Crystiano DA SILVA
56 53 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
57 54 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU
58 55-HC DIVINE DE BLACTOT Jerome LAFFORGUE
59 56 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
60 57 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA
61 58 SILENE DE FLEYRES Karine BURTIN
62 59 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN
63 60 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO
NP 52 DAIKIRI GESMERAY Marine SIN