SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) | L'Espace Balnéo des Pins - Start List

18/10/2020 - 08:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 2 EXCELLENTISSIME'JAC Judith SIMONIN
2 13 TATY DE CERISY Isabelle GUILLOU
3 35 CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS Clotilde BELLAS
4 57 SIOUX D'ADRIERS Angeline CHAUVET
5 65 SUNDAY BLUE DE CLAIX Alice GIANOLA
6 54 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
7 34 CUPIDON DE FOUGNARD Emy LEZEAU
8 48 PEP'S DU MOURIE Laureline GOUBERT GAEBELE
9 8 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
10 18 QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
11 4 ECUSSON DE BRIERE Melissa JUAN
12 58 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX
13 50 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
14 37 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN
15 63 HOLLYWOOD DE FREMIS Francois BLANC
16 41 CIELO DU VIAUR Frederic JOURDANNE
17 29 ANAKINE DU BIOLAY Marie GIROUDON
18 46 OBELIX DE MAI Guillaume JAYR
19 62 SWANN DE BRENNE Guillaume JAYR
20 40-HC DARTHENAY MANCIAIS Jerome THEVENOT
21 45 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO
22 42 GARFIELD WV Manon PAGNAN
23 47 TIC TAC COHELIE Aurelie ROUGET
24 51 BEAU FIXE MOUCHE Cedric DENTAL
25 27 VIDOCQ D'EVORDES Sophie FOUILLOUX
26 28 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
27 10 DAGOURET DU PLAIX Mathilde BELOOUSSOFF
28 24 COTTON DU LYS Matteo PAPAIAN ROCHE
29 31 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU
30 19 CIGALE DE CERISY Luc PEYRAT
31 26 MOONLIGHT VD VLIENDERHAAG Raphael HOLLARD
32 61 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI
33 1 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
34 9 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
35 55 SHIBAIRTA Marie PERRON
36 5 ECIRA DU PUY Chloe ESCOURBIAC
37 22 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
38 30 DARJEELING MONTAGNE Jean PERRON
39 23 TAQUIN DU CAUSSE Sebastien DECOOL
40 21 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS
41 60 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
42 52 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
43 39 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
44 44 BETTY DE BARRES Julie CAYRE LOPEZ
45 16 FIGARO DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
46 25 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
47 64 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
48 36 CANBERRA DE L'ORBLEY Anne Sophie ORCEL
49 3 CADOR DE LA TOUR Sarah BOUCHITE
50 17 QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z Carla SOLOY
51 12 DJOLLY MOME Eva NEGRIER
52 38 GOBI D'HERISEM Albane LARTIGUE
53 7 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT
54 59 TAMIRO DE MONTPLAISIR Celine GAUME
55 32 VOICE DE MERLANES Amber DE WILDE
56 56 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
57 53 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
58 6-HC DARWIN LITTORAL Julien BALBIANO
59 20 RESPECT DE RIVERLAND Mathys BLANCHARD
NP 11 CAIUS JULIUS CAESAR Z Tom BENAYOUN
NP 14 BAYA DE CASTELNAU Carla RONDEAUX
NP 15 EURO ADVENTURE Elia LEPREVOST
NP 43 AKKY Joelle DEMICHELIS
NP 49 BIGBEN DEL SAURO Josephine CHABBERT
NP 33 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA