SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) | Equi-Sud Toulouse - Résultats

18/10/2020 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
59 MATISSE DES TEMPS Camille D ESPARBES 0 29.06 100.00 €
2.
5 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES 0 29.31 76.00 €
3.
55 ULTIM DES JONCS Emmie VOITURIN 0 29.37 60.00 €
4.
60 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO 0 29.65 48.00 €
5.
29 RITAL DES MARTRETTES Thierry GASC 0 29.95 40.00 €
6.
48 HERA C Margot ASSIE 0 30.26 32.00 €
7.
57 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER 0 30.27 24.00 €
8.
35 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA 0 32.18 20.00 €
9.
53 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER 0 33.08 16.00 €
10.
17 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Thibaut LAZARE 0 33.27 16.00 €
11.
66 ALASKA DE LHOU Marine SIN 0 33.46 16.00 €
12.
30 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Marion RICHER 0 33.66 16.00 €
13.
24 VELVET GALANT Camille LOLLO 0 34.49 16.00 €
14.
15 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA 0 36.48 16.00 €
15.
7 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET 0 37.61 16.00 €
16.
1 CAJAM DE LOJOU Jeanne BRUNEL 0 37.86 16.00 €
17.
62 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA 4 27.72 16.00 €
18.
23 DARCI DU SACRADEL Chloe MAYMIR 4 28.65  
19.
34 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE 4 29.03  
20.
64 BEL CANTO Guillaume JAYR 4 30.34  
21.
28 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN 4 30.71  
22.
2 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON 4 30.88  
23.
12 ASTERIX DU COCAPI Elia LEPREVOST 4 30.96  
24.
26 CARNAC Alexane BOVERY 4 31.32  
25.
36 BOREAL DES CHAMPS Maxime RODRIGUES 4 32.05  
26.
21 RUMBA DES SABLES Maelle DOSIAS 4 32.46  
27.
49 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND 4 32.51  
28.
6 SENSEI D'AMBRE Elisa LAVIGNE 4 33.02  
29.
63 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET 4 33.18  
30.
14 TIT TOP DE FAVI Lucie ROLLAND 4 33.19  
31.
51 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET 4 33.98  
32.
38 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES 4 34.59  
33.
4 IBERO VAN DE KOELAAR Lucia ESTABLET 4 34.73  
34.
39 DON JUAN KERVEC Flavie DE BEAURECUEIL 4 35.51  
35.
56 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI 4 36.09  
36.
31 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX 4 36.19  
37.
10 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU 4 36.78  
38.
50 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER 4 37.21  
39.
68 ULTIME DE LIS Carole BLANQUART 4 38.25  
40.
32 AUSTRAL DE MORAN Louis LABESSANT 4 38.32  
41.
47 TOUAREG DE QUEYZANS Melanie FONTES 4 39.19  
42.
44 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER 4 39.45  
43.
18 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY 5 45.65  
44.
42 DAKKAR DE MAZURE Antoine METAYER 5 48.24  
45.
37 BRUME DU LUY Elia LEPREVOST 7 32.58  
46.
58 TIPPERARY VAL DE MAI Fiona BENNI 7 37.84  
47.
13 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES 8 32.90  
48.
25 UNO DU CACOR Annick MACAIRE 8 33.18  
49.
16 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON 8 33.53  
50.
54 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Claire GARCIA 8 36.03  
51.
45 DAIKIRI GESMERAY Marine SIN 8 38.91  
52.
67 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE 8 39.26  
53.
40 ROYAL DE LAZEROU Nathalie HOLTZ 8 42.37  
54.
8 EMPEREUR DU BEX Emmanuelle MERCIER 8 42.48  
55.
61 QOKIN DES BRIONNES Sophie LABERENNE 8 42.72  
56.
65 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL 8 43.62  
57.
33 TURQUOISE DU BRUET Lea GAYRARD 8 44.27  
58.
11 CANNELLE DE LA GRANGE Maxime RODRIGUES 12 41.63  
59.
52 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS 13 46.51  
9 CALA Thibault SAUTES EL  
19 HEATHROW Marine BARRO EL  
27 LEGENDE DE LABORDE Z Ambre FONTAINE EL  
41 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE EL  
3 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET NP  
22 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS NP  
43 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT NP  
20-HC ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN 8 43.84  
46-HC LORD DE CORCY Julien BALBIANO 14 49.71