SAINT ORENS
TOULOUSE - 15/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) | Equi-Sud Toulouse - Start List

18/10/2020 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 QOKIN DES BRIONNES Sophie LABERENNE
2 62 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA
3 63 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
4 64 BEL CANTO Guillaume JAYR
5 65 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
6 66 ALASKA DE LHOU Marine SIN
7 67 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
8 68 ULTIME DE LIS Carole BLANQUART
9 1 CAJAM DE LOJOU Jeanne BRUNEL
10 2 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON
NP 3 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
12 4 IBERO VAN DE KOELAAR Lucia ESTABLET
13 5 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES
14 6 SENSEI D'AMBRE Elisa LAVIGNE
15 7 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
16 8 EMPEREUR DU BEX Emmanuelle MERCIER
17 9 CALA Thibault SAUTES
18 10 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU
19 11 CANNELLE DE LA GRANGE Maxime RODRIGUES
20 13 CARCHAREL M Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
21 14 TIT TOP DE FAVI Lucie ROLLAND
22 15 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA
23 16 ACACIA DE HUS Capucine BICHERON
24 17 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Thibaut LAZARE
25 18 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
26 19 HEATHROW Marine BARRO
27 20-HC ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
28 21 RUMBA DES SABLES Maelle DOSIAS
NP 22 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS
30 23 DARCI DU SACRADEL Chloe MAYMIR
31 24 VELVET GALANT Camille LOLLO
32 25 UNO DU CACOR Annick MACAIRE
33 26 CARNAC Alexane BOVERY
34 27 LEGENDE DE LABORDE Z Ambre FONTAINE
35 28 ALL EASY GOUDALIE Elsa DEJEAN
36 29 RITAL DES MARTRETTES Thierry GASC
37 30 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Marion RICHER
38 31 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
39 32 AUSTRAL DE MORAN Louis LABESSANT
40 33 TURQUOISE DU BRUET Lea GAYRARD
41 34 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE
42 35 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA
43 36 BOREAL DES CHAMPS Maxime RODRIGUES
44 37 BRUME DU LUY Elia LEPREVOST
45 38 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
46 39 DON JUAN KERVEC Flavie DE BEAURECUEIL
47 40 ROYAL DE LAZEROU Nathalie HOLTZ
48 41 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE
49 42 DAKKAR DE MAZURE Antoine METAYER
NP 43 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT
51 44 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER
52 45 DAIKIRI GESMERAY Marine SIN
53 46-HC LORD DE CORCY Julien BALBIANO
54 47 TOUAREG DE QUEYZANS Melanie FONTES
55 48 HERA C Margot ASSIE
56 49 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND
57 50 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
58 51 ECLESIA DE ROSEBUD*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Laetitia CLANET
59 52 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS
60 53 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
61 54 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Claire GARCIA
62 55 ULTIM DES JONCS Emmie VOITURIN
63 56 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI
64 57 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER
65 58 TIPPERARY VAL DE MAI Fiona BENNI
66 59 MATISSE DES TEMPS Camille D ESPARBES
67 60 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO
68 12 ASTERIX DU COCAPI Elia LEPREVOST