PONEY CLUB DE GOUNY
SEYSSES - 18/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

4 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Start List

18/10/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reconnaissance prévue à 10h00 - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 LARISTOFANNY MAHOUD CORALIE LAUNAY
2 502 VAZYVITT DU BRIAS CLAIRE RICHE
3 503 VAGABOND MAEVA FRONTIER
4 504 VAGABOND Samia RUDDICK
5 505 VICTOIRE DE LODES ORLANE LAMAISON
6 506 GUAPA CABANA Lea TERCERO
7 507 DIRUS Celine DENIS
8 1 MALCOOM Marie Lou BESSOL
9 2 BELLE Camille MONTAGNE
10 3 TORNADO Mareva GALANT
11 4 ELIO D'EN COMBES Jessica PLANTE
12 5 SIAM D'ECOUVES Camille TARDIEU
13 6 VOPIUM Victoria MUNIER
14 7 DIEGO D'ASTARAC EMMA MARROT
15 8 VICTOIRE DE LODES HARMONIE PREVOT
16 9 DJEDAI DU CHATELARS Charlotte ROGER
17 10 FIVE O'CLOCK D'HALFA Julie MIRANDA
18 11 PIHANA D'EN COMBES Lucie RATHMANN
19 12 ASTUCE DE GOUNY Candice FLEURY
20 13 DIEGO DE ROUDON Chloe CHABANNE
21 14 LIONNE V D SPIJKERSHOEVE Julie FOURIE
22 15 VOLT A DU ROCHER NOIR Cyrielle FISTON
23 16 MICK STAR Aurore VOLDOIRE
24 17 DUQUESA DEL BOSC ESTELLE PRADINES
25 18 UKA D'EN COMBES Marine MENUT
NP 19 SILKE DU PAYS D'AUTAN Mylene CHARTROU
27 20 TRESOR DE LA CUESTA Victorine FRANCOIS
28 21 MAMBO Clemence GROSDOY
29 22 QUALI Louane BOYER
30 23 SA MAJESTE Lea TERCERO
31 24 LASBIST Stacy GHIANDAI
32 25 MALCOOM Clarisse MASSOT PEHAUT
33 26 BILLY Jade LEFEVRE
34 27 QUINA DE FORGERIE Ludivine MONGE
35 28 VALEE DE CAYRE Lilou DUCH
36 29 NIKITA Lycia LAJUGIE
37 30 EZAEL D ANARION Luc CLAMENS
38 31 ESTRELLA Adam ROUET
39 32 IS WOOD Marylou BALANDRAS
40 33 BELLE Marine SILVAN
41 34 SIERA GELDA Lilou GONGORA
42 35 EBONY D UN SOIR CLEMENCE GENDRE
43 36 TORNADO Lola CAVEZZAN
44 37 RIVAGE Alicia CAPIZZI
45 38 GALAXIE TROIS AA Clemence BERGER
46 39 VIP LADY Pierrick BORDRY
47 40 SIAM D'ECOUVES Louise MEROUANI
48 41 PETIT ULYSSE Yolene KINSONNIER
49 42 UKA D'EN COMBES Victorine FRANCOIS
50 43 MUSCADE Lisa TALAYRA
51 44 ASTUCE DE GOUNY Juliette LABAU
52 45 ELIOTH Gwladys OCHEROWITCH
53 46 MALCOOM Chloe RUYER