SAINT ORENS LES 10 ANS - HUIS CLOS PRO
SAINT ORENS - 15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire GP (1,10 m) - Start List

16/04/2021 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
2 2 IVAR Lily AUDINET
3 3 CRACK MERVEILLES Z Paul Louis PANIS
4 4 ELZA DU BRISEY Edouard RENAUD
5 5 ENERO Pauline RICHE
6 6 QUIKLY KING WD Z Jeremie HOLLARD
7 7 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO
8 8 BEETLEJUICE DU GITE Florence FAGES
9 9 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
10 10 APPLE DE LAGARRIGUE Emmanuel ESTRADE
11 11 EUREKA MENJOULET Eric PALAS
NP 12 EGO DU PECH Emilie DOCHE
13 13 TOUTATISS DU FEUILLET Lou LOPEZ
14 14 TUTSI D'AGENAIS GUILLAUME SOURDOIRE
NP 15 CALYPSO DE CREPI Z Tess VILLAEYS
16 16 VIGO DEUX NC Z Philippe SOURDOIRE
17 17 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Olivier NAVARRO
18 18 ESPIEGLE D SUBLIGNY Sebastien ARDON
19 19 TINKA'S PARADE Chloe FALGERE
NP 20 CAJAM DE LOJOU Jeanne BRUNEL
21 21 ERMIONE CASTERAS AA Noemie BOSC
22 22 GRIOTTE DE COUVRON Julie DESCHOOLMESTER
23 23 MILTON Sylvain BOYER ADJ
24 24 AKBAR DE VILLEMAGNE Eleonore RIMMELE
25 25 CASPER DU TRAPASSOU Cecile PICHON
26 26 CORTEZ Claude COMBE
27 27 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
28 28 GRAZZIE MF Paul Louis PANIS
29 29 FLYIN'LORD TOURTOULOU Edouard RENAUD
NP 30 TUNDER DE LAZEROU Emmanuelle FABRE
31 31 BERCEUSE DE LAUME Mathieu BLANC
32 32 OTHELLO DU RABUTIN Emeline MALLE
33 33 CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS Clotilde BELLAS
34 34 ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX Julien BARBERO
NP 35 GRAAF VERDI Christophe GIROUD
36 36 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
NP 37 EXCEL LE COURTAL Emilie DOCHE
38 38 IRIS DE BOURGOGNE Lou LOPEZ
39 39 ARAMIS D'ELLE GUILLAUME SOURDOIRE
40 40 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Tess VILLAEYS
41 41 ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE
42 42 FUN DU LANSON AA Olivier NAVARRO
43 43 QUANTO EX Sebastien ARDON
44 44 TALOULA DU FORBELVIL Chloe FALGERE
45 45 VOYOU D'OZ Jeanne BRUNEL
46 46 TOO MUCH DES ARNIS Z Raphael HOLLARD
47 47 ALTAHIR DE GO Mathilde ANDERHALT
48 48 EURO ADVENTURE Elia LEPREVOST
49 49 CANTATE DE PUYCHETY Chloe VIGNERON
50 50 PANDORA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE Nesrine MASON
51 51 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
52 52 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
53 53 FRAIZYA MF Paul Louis PANIS
54 54 EXOTIC DES FLAGUES Edouard RENAUD
55 55 VASCO DE L'ABBAYE Zoe COUDRE
56 56 BOOKING DE RIVERLAND PHILIPPE ASCHER