SAINT ORENS LES 10 ANS - HUIS CLOS PRO
SAINT ORENS - 15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

6 - Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Start List

17/04/2021 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Olivier NAVARRO
2 82 ETNA MENJOULET GILLES LAUZIERE
3 1 007 VAN T HAGENHOF Alexandra FOULQUIE
4 2 FLYIN'LORD TOURTOULOU Edouard RENAUD
5 3 DARTHENAY MANCIAIS Jerome THEVENOT
6 4 FAR WEST DES ILES Romain JEANCLOS
7 5 GRIOTTE DE COUVRON Julie DESCHOOLMESTER
8 6 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
9 7 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
10 8 EREBOR DE FLEYRES Florian GANNEVAL
11 9 DARY STE HERMELLE Morgane POMARES FORGUES
12 10 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO
13 11 BOLCANN DU CLEUZIO Leocadie ANGELE
14 12 DIDDLE STAR Maxime COUTENS
15 13 BELLONE DU VALHOL Laurent TACQUET
16 14 UN PETIT PRINCE Lily AUDINET
17 15 ARAMIS D'ELLE GUILLAUME SOURDOIRE
18 16 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
19 19 EDENE DU BIDOU Corentin COUROUBLE
NP 20 CAJAM DE LOJOU Jeanne BRUNEL
21 21 APACHE DU PONT Laurane BREU
22 22 DANTE Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI
23 23 FAYA FULL MOON Sandra LAVERNY
24 24 CORTEZ Claude COMBE
25 25 ENERO Pauline RICHE
26 26 AMADEUS DES JAULIES Pascal FOULQUIE
27 27 EXOTIC DES FLAGUES Edouard RENAUD
28 28 BOOKING DE RIVERLAND PHILIPPE ASCHER
29 29 EARLINE D'ENGANDOU Romain JEANCLOS
30 30 GRAAF VERDI Christophe GIROUD
31 31 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
32 32 ALIE MAC STAN Mathys BLANCHARD
33 33 DONNEUR D'ESPOIR Sophie CORNET
34 34 APPLE DE LAGARRIGUE Emmanuel ESTRADE
35 35 CANTATE DE PUYCHETY Chloe VIGNERON
36 36 BURTON DE KREISKER Manon SALELLES
37 37 EGERIE DU GRAND PRE Maxime COUTENS
38 38 CANDOR DU VALHOL Laurent TACQUET
39 39 IVAR Lily AUDINET
40 40 TUTSI D'AGENAIS GUILLAUME SOURDOIRE
41 41 CHANELLE Jeanne MAUREL
42 42 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Tess VILLAEYS
43 44 DEVINETTE DE MARTINE Corentin COUROUBLE
44 45 VOYOU D'OZ Jeanne BRUNEL
45 46 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU
46 48 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
47 49 HERRERA Lionel HUC
48 51 VOLTAIRE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE*CUILLERET Alexandra FOULQUIE
49 52 ELZA DU BRISEY Edouard RENAUD
50 53 BLUE TOUCH MARIE CLAIRE ASCHER
51 54 FLOTILLE DU PARC Romain JEANCLOS
52 55 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT
53 56 GANESH POMPADOUR AA Emmanuelle HERODET
54 57 TOO MUCH DES ARNIS Z Raphael HOLLARD
55 58 DOOLITTLE BRIMBELLES Olivier NAVARRO
56 59 VIRTUOSE DES TUILERIE Julie LAFEUILLADE
57 60 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
58 61 VAMP DE HUS Z Maxime VIGNERON
59 62 KIDAS VAN DE HALHOEVE Sarah LAPASSADE
60 63 BEETLEJUICE DU GITE Florence FAGES
61 64 ENVOLEMOI ST GREGOIRE Manon BOUCOU
62 65 JORE Yohan PERE
63 66 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
64 67 CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS Clotilde BELLAS
65 68 CASH DE BEARN Julien BAUX
66 69 EASY STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
67 70 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
68 71 VIGO DEUX NC Z Philippe SOURDOIRE
69 72 ETERNEL DE SOULAC Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
70 73 ELIXIR DE BORNAT Thibault POMARES
71 74 DENVER TAME Aurelien VIGUIER
72 75 ESPIEGLE D SUBLIGNY Sebastien ARDON
73 76 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
74 77 ELIOTE DU TERRAL Jerome LAFFORGUE
75 78 B CASANDRO Z Mathilde GOETZ
76 79 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
77 80 MILTON Sylvain BOYER ADJ
NP 17 CALYPSO DE CREPI Z Tess VILLAEYS
NP 18 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Lola BRIONNE
NP 43 UN CRACK DU PARK Lola BRIONNE
NP 47 HOLLYWOOD DE FREMIS Francois BLANC
NP 50 UDINE JOLIMON BEARN Zazie GARDEAU