SAINT ORENS LES 10 ANS - HUIS CLOS PRO
SAINT ORENS - 15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

7 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

17/04/2021 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
14 VERSACE DE HUS Z Isabelle AYMARD 0 37.74 250.00 €
2.
29 ENTOZ VD TOJOPE HOEVE Wilfried GIRBAS 0 38.93 190.00 €
3.
33 MEDEA VD DONKHOEVE Thibault POMARES 0 39.10 150.00 €
4.
36 TRAOUMAD D'ISLE Corentin COUROUBLE 0 39.82 120.00 €
5.
26 DIS MOI TOUT'JAC Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER 0 39.96 100.00 €
6.
54 HELDO F Wilfried GIRBAS 0 40.00 80.00 €
7.
52 HERRERA Lionel HUC 0 41.21 60.00 €
8.
27 VIGANO LES HAUTS Clement RIGUET 0 41.75 50.00 €
9.
32 CARAVELLE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL 0 42.19 40.00 €
10.
44 UN CRACK DU PARK Gabriel AUBERT 0 43.08 40.00 €
11.
34 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS 0 43.68 40.00 €
12.
42 ALLIANCE SAUVAGE Fanny LACROIX 0 43.71 40.00 €
12.
53 ELEONORE DE SIJU Simon BARTHE 0 43.71 40.00 €
14.
8 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD 0 44.64 40.00 €
15.
45 CITADELLE DE MARS Benjamin GRANDVALET 0 44.68  
16.
17 CHAMROCK Z Fanny LACROIX 0 45.44  
17.
12 CRACK MERVEILLES Z Paul Louis PANIS 0 45.67  
18.
5 VIRTUOSE KALONE Jerome FAVEREAU 0 46.15  
19.
30 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU 0 46.23  
20.
56 DOUCHKA DES ELIES Valentine LUCAS 0 47.08  
21.
40 BABACOOL DE BRENNE Clotilde BELLAS 0 47.43  
22.
6 IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA Jeanne HIREL 0 48.03  
23.
24 SP BUNGEE JUMPER Clement LIER 0 48.66  
24.
35 ESCAR MOUCHE Alexandre SALIBA 0 49.52  
25.
39 ELU DE LA CENSE Helen VERJUX 0 49.69  
26.
22 DOE GO Alaric POCHET 0 50.52  
27.
3 KACHARELLE D'AULNE Julie DESCHOOLMESTER 4 38.31  
28.
9 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT 4 39.71  
29.
51 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD 4 43.28  
30.
21 EPICE LOUVO Gilles MORERE 4 43.41  
31.
16 CITY MEEL Lola PERES 4 43.54  
32.
46 DIAM'S DU PARC Gilles MORERE 4 45.25  
33.
25 SAPYRUSE Camille SCLAUNICH 4 45.62  
34.
20 DEVIL STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET 4 45.85  
35.
2 EMIR DE L'OBIT Jeremie HOLLARD 4 49.59  
36.
11 GABOR VAN DE DURME Margaux BARTHERE 4 49.92  
37.
1 ETINCELLE DE DRULHE Gregory GARCIA 4 50.21  
38.
38 AUTHENTIC LA MEIJE Manon BOUCOU 4 50.62  
39.
48 ELDORADO DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON 4 53.33  
40.
23 ESMERALDA DU TER Brice GRUGEON 4 54.68  
41.
41 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO 4 54.92  
42.
4 ZIPPO Z Wilfried GIRBAS 8 39.52  
43.
13 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE 8 45.38  
44.
28 GION VAN DE EIJKERHEI Anthony PAYRE 8 47.55  
45.
15 ELODIE DE BOISY Edouard RENAUD 8 49.41  
46.
18 EPHEBE DU VIALLARD AA Anne Sophie LOUIS 8 49.66  
47.
55 END GO Brice GRUGEON 8 52.01  
48.
7 KIDAS VAN DE HALHOEVE Sarah LAPASSADE 10 52.27  
49.
31 ARCADI DE LORANE Lorena TORRE 10 62.81  
50.
50 COMMINGEOIS DE SIJU Jerome LEGUAY 12 44.82  
51.
43 EPONA MONTAGNE Anne Sophie LOUIS 16 50.34  
52.
49 EIGHTEEN DE PALAZZO Clement LIER 20 53.79  
37 COCO BOY DORCHIVAL Lucie SANTORO AB  
19 FALCONE VILLERS Gabriel AUBERT NP  
47 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Alaric POCHET NP  
10 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Lola BRIONNE NP