SAINT ORENS LES 10 ANS - HUIS CLOS PRO
SAINT ORENS - 15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

7 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

17/04/2021 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 END GO Brice GRUGEON
2 56 DOUCHKA DES ELIES Valentine LUCAS
3 1 ETINCELLE DE DRULHE Gregory GARCIA
4 2 EMIR DE L'OBIT Jeremie HOLLARD
5 3 KACHARELLE D'AULNE Julie DESCHOOLMESTER
6 4 ZIPPO Z Wilfried GIRBAS
7 5 VIRTUOSE KALONE Jerome FAVEREAU
8 6 IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA Jeanne HIREL
9 7 KIDAS VAN DE HALHOEVE Sarah LAPASSADE
10 8 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD
11 9 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT
12 11 GABOR VAN DE DURME Margaux BARTHERE
13 12 CRACK MERVEILLES Z Paul Louis PANIS
14 13 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
15 14 VERSACE DE HUS Z Isabelle AYMARD
16 15 ELODIE DE BOISY Edouard RENAUD
17 16 CITY MEEL Lola PERES
18 17 CHAMROCK Z Fanny LACROIX
19 18 EPHEBE DU VIALLARD AA Anne Sophie LOUIS
NP 19 FALCONE VILLERS Gabriel AUBERT
21 20 DEVIL STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
22 21 EPICE LOUVO Gilles MORERE
23 22 DOE GO Alaric POCHET
24 23 ESMERALDA DU TER Brice GRUGEON
25 24 SP BUNGEE JUMPER Clement LIER
26 25 SAPYRUSE Camille SCLAUNICH
27 26 DIS MOI TOUT'JAC Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER
28 27 VIGANO LES HAUTS Clement RIGUET
29 28 GION VAN DE EIJKERHEI Anthony PAYRE
30 29 ENTOZ VD TOJOPE HOEVE Wilfried GIRBAS
31 30 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU
32 31 ARCADI DE LORANE Lorena TORRE
33 32 CARAVELLE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL
34 33 MEDEA VD DONKHOEVE Thibault POMARES
35 34 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS
36 35 ESCAR MOUCHE Alexandre SALIBA
37 36 TRAOUMAD D'ISLE Corentin COUROUBLE
38 37 COCO BOY DORCHIVAL Lucie SANTORO
39 38 AUTHENTIC LA MEIJE Manon BOUCOU
40 39 ELU DE LA CENSE Helen VERJUX
41 40 BABACOOL DE BRENNE Clotilde BELLAS
42 41 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO
43 42 ALLIANCE SAUVAGE Fanny LACROIX
44 43 EPONA MONTAGNE Anne Sophie LOUIS
45 44 UN CRACK DU PARK Gabriel AUBERT
46 45 CITADELLE DE MARS Benjamin GRANDVALET
47 46 DIAM'S DU PARC Gilles MORERE
NP 47 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Alaric POCHET
49 48 ELDORADO DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
50 49 EIGHTEEN DE PALAZZO Clement LIER
51 50 COMMINGEOIS DE SIJU Jerome LEGUAY
52 51 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD
53 52 HERRERA Lionel HUC
54 53 ELEONORE DE SIJU Simon BARTHE
55 54 HELDO F Wilfried GIRBAS
NP 10 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Lola BRIONNE