MURET, LA GUINGUETTE
11/06/2021 - 13/06/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire GP (0,95 m) - Start List

11/06/2021 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (0,95 m) - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 79 EKINOX DES VIGNES Louis POCHET RENDU
2 1 UPEIRION SALAM Eva CHAMPIGNEULE
3 2 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE
4 3 VOPIUM Lea SAUNIER
5 4 CYR WHYNEHN DUSABLAS Sandra SALLABERRY
NP 5 DRAG QUEEN AA Marie TELLIER
7 6 PRINCE Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
8 7 SYRTAKI Ely SAINT PAUL
9 8 DIXIE DE LAUME Stacy GHIANDAI
10 9 GOLDEN BOY DU POUY Lea FLEURISSON
11 10 CIVANO BELLISSIMO Z Alaric POCHET
12 11 ARRIUS DES CIMES Elise ROSE WANZOUL
13 12 BELFAST MADERE Lucie MASES
14 13 FISSA DES CIMES Marena OWENS
15 14 ANGELO LEROY Ilona GUILLEMOTONIA
16 15 EN'IVRAIE Amandine LE PELLEY
17 16 TINCHEBRAY Z*MILI Lea CALMETTES ABELARD
18 17 HEKASH DE KEIRA Morgane POMARES FORGUES
19 18 DALANTINO DE SIJU Emmanuelle DONDA
20 19 DESPERADOS DE SYTO Margot ASSIE
21 20 FLYER MERZE Emeline EMMEL
22 21 AGILE DE LA COSTE Maelwenn BEZIER
NP 22 HONNEUR DES HOUNTS Anais BURON
24 23 ENKY DU CASTERAS Marine BOURNIER
25 24 ANCOLIE DES BERGERS Anais MANGUIN
26 25 IRIS DE BOURGOGNE Lise MONTAURIOL
27 26 DJEANS DU PARC Lara RIVIERE
28 27 FIONA DU PEYMOL Mathilde COM NOUGUE
29 28 TOTEM DE GROOM Sophie MARTIN
30 29 RADJAH DU LAVILLON Lucile PETITJEAN
31 30 CURLING MAHOURAT Valerie FAIVRE
32 31 VASUKI DE NOUSKA Jane NORMAND
33 32 ELENDIL DE BRUNET Guillaume MAGNE
34 33 VICTOIRE DE PHILIPOU Yoann FERRARA
NP 34 FANTOMAS DU CRIEU Lea FLEURISSON
36 35 GARONNA DE SIJU Alaric POCHET
37 36 FABULEUX DU PLAISIR Elodie CABOT DEJEAN
38 37 CUMULUS MAMAN Z Lea CARCY POUGET
39 38 RAVEN DU BOURG*MILI Marion DYE
40 39 COTENTIN DES CLOSETS Alex MIGNOT GEISSLER
41 40 SALTO BRIANELLE Elody LASSERRE
42 41 GAZELLE DU POMIEZ Lea BONLIEU
43 42 TARA DANCER Noemie DELENCLOS
44 43 ESSENTIELLE DE DUC Lilou CASTANY
45 44 HAVANE TAME Thomas BOUHERET
46 45 FLYKA D'OSSAU Manon DELMAS
47 46 FOX TROT D'HECY Celine VAUCLAIR
48 47 VINKY Clea BERLANDI
49 48 FUNAMBULE DE BRENUS Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
50 49 ARMANIE COCAGNE Zoe ROUSSY
51 50 FREEDOM DG MONTAGNE Giovani DANTAN
52 51 BALADIN BIVILLAISE MATHIEU MARCEILLE
53 52 JOCKER DE MESSITERT Chloe ROMANZIN
54 53 PRINCE Romain JEANCLOS
55 54 CAPUCINE'JAC Theo MORA
56 55 FOLLOW ME DE BEL Elwyn CRINON
57 56 ARRIVE DU LOURBET Estelle BAYLAC
58 57 DIAM'S DU BOSC Maud COULANGE
59 58 BREDA DES LOGES Clara GENDREU
60 59 HEMPRISE DU CRIEU Lea FLEURISSON
61 60 I AM APPLE Alaric POCHET
62 61 VERONE D'AVEYRON Audrey MARTI
63 62 GALOUBETTE DE LOLIF Olivia DENIS
64 63 UBEACH Marine GALGAN
65 64 BONADEA DE L'AZEROU Emilie VAN DE PEER
66 65 FLAMENCO DU MOULIN Romy BREQUE
67 66 HERMES DE L'O Lorena TORRE
68 67 BILBAO MALPAS Stephanie PARA
69 68 RAZZIA DE LA FORET Celine FOUQUET
70 69 HORS NORM LE COURTAL Lola VETTESE
71 70 DZEUS DU ROC Arthur BARRERE
72 71 ROSANA Lucie ALBERT
73 72 VERTIGES DE L'AMOUR Melanie PAYET
74 73 GONE DU MIRAL Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
75 74 DUC ALROC Zoe ROUSSY
76 75 ETIENNE MAD Giovani DANTAN
77 76 EN'IVRAIE Xavier MARCEILLE
78 77 KID DE JANSAVIS Lena DELMAS
79 78 TY KORN DU PALUD Clemence DELAUTRE