MURET, LA GUINGUETTE
11/06/2021 - 13/06/2021 SO

4 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

11/06/2021 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 ALZARA DU MESNIL Thomas BOUHERET
2 1 VENUS DE LORANE Anton OWENS
3 2 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Flore BENEJEAN
4 3 VICOMTESSE'JAC Izia ZUCHUAT
5 4 FOX'Y LADY DU GRAVEL Juliette GARNIER
6 5 ULANNE DE L'ELFE Elea PECH
7 6 DONNA BELLA DE PARADE Alyzee ARGENTY
NP 7 ERYGARTA DRUM U VH JUXSCH Anne Laure SIMONET
9 8 BULGARIA VALCOURT Arnaud BAROUSSE
10 9 VANESSA BRILLOUARD Julien BARBERO
11 10 BUENOSDIAS Antoine SALGUERO
12 11 FILIPE DU PARC Pauline BENTABOULET
NP 12 ALTUS DE FOUGNARD Clara DONNE
14 13 CACHEMIRE DE BEAUVOIR Clara MEYER BORE
15 14 VENNA VAN DEN ASTWIJK Sephora LECOCQ
16 15 TEMPO MENJOULET Benjamin GRANDVALET
17 16 FIGARI DES GODINAUDS Marie DUCASSE
18 17 UNE BELLE PARADE Noemie VOITURIN
19 18 IBERO VAN DE KOELAAR Lucia ESTABLET
20 19 UZETANY Florence MILLET
21 20 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Lea FLEURISSON
22 21 TALOULA DU FORBELVIL Chloe FALGERE
23 22 FELCE TOP AUBEPINES Benjamin GRANDVALET
24 23 ZARABINE K Z Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
25 24-HC CRUNCH DE LIAM Jules BARRERE
26 25 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Anne Sophie MORA
27 26 BANZAI DE SEMONT Claire CHAUVET
28 27 FAHRENHEIT D'AUBIGNY Morgane CAZALS
29 28 ENKY DU CASTERAS Marine BOURNIER
30 29 CIRCEE D'HALFA Guillaume MAGNE
31 31 MOONLIGHT VD VLIENDERHAAG Iara POCHSTEIN
32 32 VALCARO MERVEILLES Logane KORBER
33 33 DESPERADOS DE SYTO Margot ASSIE
34 34 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS
35 35 CASH AND GO D'IFS Marie DEPINDRAY
36 36 BONADEA DE L'AZEROU Emilie VAN DE PEER
37 37 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES
38 38 JOCKER DE MESSITERT Chloe ROMANZIN
39 39 GEORGIE SPECIALE Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
40 40 URCA D'OR*ECURIES DU GO Anne BAILLAIS
41 41 FAUVE D'ELOIS Noemie AUBAY
42 42 COOKIE DE LAREN Hugo TOUMIEUX
43 43 CHINOUK Marie Christine TARROUX
44 44 FREE STYLE D'ADRIERS Naomie GARCIA
45 45 VINKA'S ST LOUP Anais RECH
46 46 TINKA'S PARADE Chloe FALGERE
47 47 EARLY STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
48 48 EXCEL DU GENET Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
49 49-HC VALENTINO DE PABAN AA Jules BARRERE
50 50 ROYAL DU PUECH ROUGET Frederic MORA
51 51 SIMONETTA DU HAUL Alicia CASPAR
NP 30 NELSON DE ROULARD Xavier MARCEILLE