MURET, LA GUINGUETTE
11/06/2021 - 13/06/2021 SO

6 - Préparatoire GP (1,00 m) - Start List

12/06/2021 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 92
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 90 TEBELLO DE LAMONI Sara MIEDZYRZECKI
2 91 FREEDOM DG MONTAGNE Giovani DANTAN
3 92 BILBAO MALPAS Gregory GARCIA
4 1 FANTAISIE DE PEYRE Frederic PEYRIGUER
5 2 CARIVO Lola VIDAL
6 3 TOTEM DE GROOM Sophie MARTIN
7 4 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Emilie ROBOAM
8 5 CIRCEE D'HALFA Guillaume MAGNE
9 6 CHOCOLAT BOIS MARGOT Z Floriane CHAVRIER
10 7 TARA DANCER Marie SAUVETRE
NP 8 BOSTON DES VAUX Marion GOUAZE
12 9 DUNLOUGHAN CRUISE Fenonantenaina ANDRIAMANGA
13 10 QUINN DE BARRES Marie ROBERT
14 11 COW BOY DE LA FERME*MILI Mathilde DUCAT
15 12 ARMANIE COCAGNE Zoe ROUSSY
16 13 DZEUS DU ROC Arthur BARRERE
17 14 CIVANO BELLISSIMO Z Alaric POCHET
18 15 FALBALA DE BELLE Emmanuelle KARAKI
19 16 URSULA DE BETTEGNEY Carla MYSLIWIEC
20 17 DJEMBE QUIMP Emmanuelle DEMORY
21 18 CORPS ET AME DE FABER Marion LESCURE
22 19 FIDRING DE MASRIE Marie BARBIER
23 20 ALISCO DE LA PLAGNE Clara NOYES
24 21 AGILE DE LA COSTE Maelwenn BEZIER
25 22 FUNGIRL DES TERRISSES Elsa MARIAGE
26 23 GAZELLE DU POMIEZ Lea BONLIEU
27 24 BALADIN BIVILLAISE MATHIEU MARCEILLE
28 25 CUMULUS MAMAN Z Enora PAOLI
29 26 JAMAIS ROSE Lily Rose THEIL
30 27 CARMEN DESPANA Manon RIEUX
31 28 VINKY Clea BERLANDI
32 29 HAVANE TAME Thomas BOUHERET
33 30 RIALTO BELMANIERE Alain LECOINTRE
34 31 FIANCE DE LA CHENEE Edith GRIPPON
35 32 DELICIOSA Virginie HOFFMANN
36 33 URBAIN LAGESSE Estelle ABRUZZESE
37 34 HEMPRISE DU CRIEU Lea FLEURISSON
38 35 EN'IVRAIE Amandine LE PELLEY
39 36 UBEACH Marine GALGAN
40 37 DUC ALROC Zoe ROUSSY
41 38 VOLCO Arthur BARRERE
42 39 I AM APPLE Alaric POCHET
43 40 CLEVER DEL Solene AUGHEARD
NP 41 FISSA DES CIMES Marena OWENS
45 42 VICTOIRE DE PHILIPOU Yoann FERRARA
46 43 TINCHEBRAY Z*MILI Lea CALMETTES ABELARD
47 44 TOP GIRL Margot VENTRESQUE
48 45 DIVA DE FLEYRES Cecile ILTZIEFF
49 46 VERONE D'AVEYRON Audrey MARTI
50 47 EVOLCHKI D'ARABIS Lianna O NEILL
51 48 FARANDOLE D'HYVERNIER Emilie MAZAUD
52 49 SIX FOIS HUIT Thierry SANCHEZ
53 50 JEANNE SAINT ELOI AA Amanda DIETSCH
54 51 FUNAMBULE DE BRENUS Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
55 52 CYR WHYNEHN DUSABLAS Sandra SALLABERRY
56 53 BELLE DU PEYROUX Valerie ADOUE
57 54 ESSENTIELLE DE DUC Lilou CASTANY
58 55 CALL ME OAK Capucine NDONINGA
NP 56 UGATINE D'ENGANDOU Delphine SANCHEZ
60 57 FLYER MERZE Emeline EMMEL
61 58 PETER PAN DEL SOL Louise HUFNAGEL
62 59 FANTOMAS DU CRIEU Lea FLEURISSON
63 60 VENEZIA DE LA VIOLLE Steeve ZULIAN
64 61 EUDORE SALAM Dorian RAGAZZO
65 62 FIREBALL FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
NP 63 BOLINO DES SABLES Ocea SANNA
67 64 VENIVIDIVICI DOMPIERE Anne Sophie CANIVET
68 65 GONE DU MIRAL Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
69 66 THUN'DREAM DE CAPSIL Yann SAGGIORO
70 67 DANDY DE MONTAIGU*MILI Salomee DUPRAT
71 68 ESTERZOUARAD DU LYS Marion LAZIES
72 69 ALEDEI DE SCARGUEL Chanel OLIVAN
73 70 UPEIRION SALAM Eva CHAMPIGNEULE
74 71 ANGELO LEROY Antony PACCANELLI
75 72 GALOUBETTE DE LOLIF Olivia DENIS
76 73 RIMOUSKI Veronique ARNE
NP 74 BURBERRY BLISS Louise DUBOIS
78 75 VICTORIA DU TEMPLE Manon SCOUARNEC
79 76 FRISCA DU PECOS Corinne BRISON
80 77 EPY TROI Noemie BARBIER
81 78 FLAMENCO DU MOULIN Romy BREQUE
82 79 RAVEN DU BOURG*MILI Marion DYE
83 80 SYRTAKI Ely SAINT PAUL
84 81 BILINGUE DE LUGAN Charlotte FABRE
85 82 CHANEL D'IRIAC Marie Lou ORTIZ
86 83 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
87 84 GOLDEN BOY DU POUY Lea FLEURISSON
88 85 VAILLANT DE BORDENAVE Maela GAC
NP 86 HONNEUR DES HOUNTS Anais BURON
90 87 HORS NORM LE COURTAL Lola VETTESE
91 88 ONDEE D'ALCAS AA Claire DUMAS
92 89 BEST DES HOUNTS Camille FRAISSE