MURET, LA GUINGUETTE
11/06/2021 - 13/06/2021 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

12/06/2021 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 46 EASY BAERENRAIN*MILI Jonathan BOURGOIN ADJ
2 47 CORIAN DES POMBELLES*MILI Jonathan BOURGOIN ADJ
3 48 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
4 49 ANAKINE DU BIOLAY Marie GIROUDON
5 50 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE
6 51 ULYSSE DU MATET Leonie DIGNAT
7 52 BEL CANTO Marion LECLERCQ
8 1 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
9 2 AQUOIBONNISTE Charlotte DALET
10 3 CHER ALIA Z Pierre BOURDEU
11 4 RUBIS DE PRELAVAUX Margret TANGERINO
12 5 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA
13 6 CAMARIA ROUSSELIERE Nathalie VANTAUX
14 7 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
15 8 E SIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Charly PERNIN
16 9 FIGARO DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
17 10 UVEA DES FEGIE Loriane SAFFORIS
18 11 COEUR DE BEARN Louise HUFNAGEL
19 12 TELMA DU LOIR Melissa ROULLET
20 13 ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX Julien BARBERO
21 14 DARY STE HERMELLE Morgane POMARES FORGUES
22 15 BELLA DES COTEAUX Pierre ROMIEUX
23 16 DULDUL Alizee BROS
24 17 DON JUAN KERVEC Flavie DE BEAURECUEIL
25 18 ELYSEE DES HOUNTS Naomie GARCIA
NP 19 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
27 20 BELLESAISON RIVERLAND Sophie CONTI
28 21 ARN DE MONTPLAISIR Margaux GINESTE
29 22 TIC TAC COHELIE Estelle ROUGET
NP 23 KIR ROYAL VAN D'AVRIJE Fanny BROUX
31 24 UNE INCONNU D'OR Romane BRUNOT
32 25 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND
33 26 CALL AGAIN Pascale MONIER
34 27 WONDERBOY S Lorena TORRE
35 28 FRENCH POP Pierre BOURDEU
36 29 CORNET AMOUR Margret TANGERINO
37 30 CAGIR LANOUE Emilie CORREDERA
38 31 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
39 32 DOUCHKA MINOTIERE Marie ABRIBAT
40 33 VIGO DU CHATELLIER Vincent TOURTOULOU
41 34 BOOSTER DES BAIXES Emeline EMMEL
42 35 BASILE DE SIJU Justine POISSON
43 36 DONNEUR D'ESPOIR Sophie CORNET
44 37 ABYSS QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
45 38 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
46 39 DEVISE DU DIABLE Sonia PASQUINE
47 40 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
48 41 ALZARA DU MESNIL Thomas BOUHERET
49 42 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
50 43 DOUELO DE BLEYS Victoria BOUHERET
51 44 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN
52 45 CAFEINE D'ICK Iris DE FONTENAY