MURET, LA GUINGUETTE
11/06/2021 - 13/06/2021 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

12/06/2021 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 82 NELSON DE ROULARD Xavier MARCEILLE
2 1 DARAN Alexandre SARAMON
3 2 CZARDAS DE L'AZEROU Sullivan PINARD
4 3 CAMI DE BLEYS Antoine CIAMBELLI
5 4 CHINOUK Marie Christine TARROUX
6 5 BROOKLYN BREBAUDIN Jordan DOOM
7 6 URBAN DU PAYS D'AUTAN Marie CIRERA DE PITRAY
8 7 VIDOCK Sacha AUGEARD
9 8 CATHY DE VITRAC Lola GICQUEL
10 9 FAHRENHEIT D'AUBIGNY Morgane CAZALS
11 10 URCA D'OR*ECURIES DU GO Anne BAILLAIS
NP 11 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
13 12 QUARTACUS DEL PAS Solene DHAL
14 13 GIPSY DE VAUCLERC Maxime SANCHEZ GAILLARD
NP 14 UXELLO DE SOULT Alice BONIFAS
16 15 PETER PAN DEL SOL Pauline MIFA
17 16 BALLARINA BB Z Camille MANENC
18 17 QUEEN LOUVIERE Emilie TANCREDE
19 18 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
20 19 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
21 20 ALVINA MENJOULET Dorothee DE VILLELE
22 21 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
23 22 INFERNO V Chloe LEGRAND
24 23 BELLEIDYLLE MONTDESIR Marlene BERRA
25 24 UKAPI Charlotte BOUTIN
NP 25 FANJO DE PORTETENY Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
27 26 JOCKER DE MESSITERT Chloe ROMANZIN
28 27 BACCARAT DE SAIGUEDE Marjorie DONADELLO
29 28 BILLABONG DUIR Marine SOUBIELLE
30 29 VINKA'S ST LOUP Anais RECH
31 30 TADOR DES COTEAUX Elodie RODRIGUES
32 31 FIGARI DES GODINAUDS Marie DUCASSE
33 32 THUN'DREAM DE CAPSIL Yann SAGGIORO
34 33 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
35 34 BALI DE SION Clarisse MAZEREEUW
NP 35 CIRCEE D'HALFA Guillaume MAGNE
37 36 TAIKO D'OZ Anastasia HOUARD
NP 37 EXCEL DU GENET Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
39 38 EUDORE SALAM Mathieu ASSIE
40 39-HC VALENTINO DE PABAN AA Jules BARRERE
41 40 VAALDOR Carole BLARY
42 41-HC CHOCOLAT BOIS MARGOT Z Jean IBOS
43 43 OANANI Nina MOELLO
44 44 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
45 45 FAUVE D'ELOIS Noemie AUBAY
46 46 SMALTO DE PORTETENY Arnaud VERCELLONE
47 47 CALAO DU REEL Estelle MAILLOT
48 48 CACHEMIRE DE BEAUVOIR Clara MEYER BORE
49 49 DEAL EXTRA BIATS Crystiano DA SILVA
50 50 EASY DANCER Manon RIEUX
51 51 VANESSA BRILLOUARD Julien BARBERO
NP 52 VENUS DE LORANE Anton OWENS
53 53 FREE STYLE D'ADRIERS Naomie GARCIA
54 54 ARROS DE BERRE Manon EYCHENNE
55 55 CAPONE DES MARTRETTES Coralie GASC
56 56 JEANNE SAINT ELOI AA Amanda DIETSCH
57 57 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
58 58 SIMONETTA DU HAUL Alicia CASPAR
NP 59 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE
60 60 VICOMTESSE'JAC Izia ZUCHUAT
61 61 DYMONE DU SAFRAN Laura MORANDIN
NP 62 ZARABINE K Z Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
63 63 BEL ARKO DE LAUME Mathieu ASSIE
64 64-HC CRUNCH DE LIAM Jules BARRERE
65 65 FEROX LCH Carole BLARY
66 66 UNA LOULLA Floriane CHAVRIER
67 67 BOLCHOI DU PLANTYS Sabrina ZAMPOLINI
68 68 BACHUS RADEGONDE UN Aurore CLEMENT
69 69 BODEGA DES PONTONS Nelly GELE
70 70 ENJOY DE BALMORAL Irlande MONTANDRAUD
NP 71 CONAN DE GASSIES Tracie BARNES
72 72 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON
73 73 JARINDO VH LEMMENSHOF Guillaume ROBOAM
74 74 UP AND DOWN FIRST Romane BRUNOT
75 75 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
76 76 IBERO VAN DE KOELAAR Lucia ESTABLET
77 77 AZALEE DE GARROS Sandra LAVERNY
78 78 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Flore BENEJEAN
79 79 TABASCO DU LESME Anouck LIMINANA
80 80 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
81 81 CHA'CARTOON BLUE Noemie VOITURIN
NP 42 BILBAO MALPAS Stephanie PARA