MURET, LA GUINGUETTE
11/06/2021 - 13/06/2021 SO

10 - Préparatoire GP (1,05 m) - Start List

13/06/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DUC ALROC Zoe ROUSSY
2 2 CUMULUS MAMAN Z Lea CARCY POUGET
3 3 URBAIN LAGESSE Estelle ABRUZZESE
4 4 BLUE BIRD Mathieu CHENIN
NP 5 UN AS DE SAIGUEDE Sasha CLARY REYNAUD
6 6 FUNGIRL DES TERRISSES Elsa MARIAGE
NP 7 ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE
8 8 ANGELO LEROY Antony PACCANELLI
NP 9 VOLCO Arthur BARRERE
NP 10 EKINOX DES VIGNES Louis POCHET RENDU
11 11 FALBALA DE BELLE Emmanuelle KARAKI
12 12 EMPEREUR DU BEX Emmanuelle MERCIER
13 13 CALISTO BLOFAGNU Z Camille AURICOSTE
14 14 ESSENTIELLE DE DUC Lilou CASTANY
15 15 CARIVO Lola VIDAL
16 16 EPY TROI Noemie BARBIER
17 17 BODEGA DES PONTONS Nelly GELE
18 18 BEAUTYFUL D'AUROIS Eline PORTAL
19 19 IRIS DE BOURGOGNE Lise MONTAURIOL
20 20 UBEACH Marine GALGAN
21 21 JAMAIS ROSE Lily Rose THEIL
22 22 TARA DANCER Marie SAUVETRE
23 23 URSULA DE BETTEGNEY Carla MYSLIWIEC
24 24 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
25 25 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Anne Sophie MORA
26 26 ESPRITT Thomas LEMENTEC
27 27 FANTOMAS DU CRIEU Lea FLEURISSON
28 28 COMMINGEOIS DE SIJU Guillaume SOURDOIRE
29 29 FUN DE LA CABRIOLE Coralie GASC
30 30 SEXYLADY D'AUROIS Pascal PAUTONNIER
31 31 ONDEE D'ALCAS AA Claire DUMAS
32 32 SENSILLA DES AUCELS Andrea LORION
NP 33 BOSTON DES VAUX Marion GOUAZE
34 34 VERONE D'AVEYRON Audrey MARTI
35 35 CORPS ET AME DE FABER Marion LESCURE
36 36 GOOD GIRL DU DESTIN Emilie ROBOAM
37 37 BELLA DU CHAT PERCHE Marie PESCADOR
38 38 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
39 39 FANTAISIE DE PEYRE Frederic PEYRIGUER
NP 40 QUEEN LOUVIERE Emilie TANCREDE
41 41 VIDOCK Julia AUGEARD
42 42 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
43 43 RIALTO BELMANIERE Alain LECOINTRE
44 44 DJANGO QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
45 45 UNE BELLE PARADE Emmie VOITURIN
46 46 URCA D'OR*ECURIES DU GO Anne BAILLAIS
47 47 VAGUIDEE D'EGLEFIN Fanny FORTUNY
48 48 ESTERZOUARAD DU LYS Marion LAZIES
49 49 DJEMBE QUIMP Emmanuelle DEMORY
50 50 ROYAL DU PUECH ROUGET Frederic MORA
52 52 GOLDEN BOY DU POUY Lea FLEURISSON
53 53 ARAMIS D'ELLE Guillaume SOURDOIRE
54 54 VENEZIA DE LA VIOLLE Steeve ZULIAN
55 55 COCO JUMBO Alexandra BRUN
56 56 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
57 57 ALISCO DE LA PLAGNE Clara NOYES
58 58 QUALYTSIA DREAM Z Laurence LACOMBE
59 59 ROULETTE FONFREIDE Berenice CANTOS
60 60 SEN ORITA LA TRILLE Nathalie POUECH
61 61 SHANGAI DU POUEY Cecile ILTZIEFF
62 62 BALINSKA LANDCREST Gwendolen FER
63 63 IRIS DE BOURGOGNE Emilie JOLIBERT
64 64 VAILLANT DE BORDENAVE Maela GAC
65 65 PETER PAN DEL SOL Pauline MIFA
66 66 UKAPI Charlotte BOUTIN
NP 67 AGILE DE LA COSTE Maelwenn BEZIER
68 68 RIMOUSKI Veronique ARNE
69 69 CLEVER DEL Solene AUGHEARD
70 70 VENIVIDIVICI DOMPIERE Anne Sophie CANIVET
71 71 BALINSKA LANDCREST Aude ROLLAND
NP 72 EN'IVRAIE Amandine LE PELLEY
73 73 GALOUBETTE DE LOLIF Olivia DENIS
74 74 TOUTATISS DU FEUILLET Lou LOPEZ
75 75 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
NP 76 ECLIPSE LB Cedric LAFON
77 77 VICTORIA DU TEMPLE Manon SCOUARNEC
78 78 ALEDEI DE SCARGUEL Chanel OLIVAN
79 79 BANANA STAR Margaux MAHE
NP 80 HONNEUR DES HOUNTS Anais BURON