MURET, COTE PLAGE
30/07/2021 - 01/08/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire GP (1,25 m) - Start List

30/07/2021 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reconnaissance prévue à 10h00 - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 CARCHAREL M Anne Laure VERRI
2 49 ENVOIE LA S'HUIT Romain JEANCLOS
3 50 FALISSE DE LA PARGUIA Raphael SALES
4 51 EVITA DU LANDEL Arthur ESPIRAC
5 1 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
6 2 EDWINA MARTRETTES AA Julien BAUX
NP 3 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS
NP 4 CYRANO DE LA COMOE Thomas PACHECO
9 5 BERLIANE DU LEON Emilie RIPOLL
10 6 QUOMEDIE FETICHE Z Lucas FOURNIER
11 7 CANELLE DE VESQUERIE Emilie CORREDERA
12 8 QUOCHIZ Christelle CUROT ROY
13 9 CIELO DU VIAUR Frederic JOURDANNE
14 10 ERAGONE DU MANTET AA Marie CORREGE
15 11 BEXTER DU REAL Clement LIER
16 12 VALESPOIR D'AZUR Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
17 13 BASILE DE SIJU Justine POISSON
18 14 VICTOIRE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
19 15 ELROND DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
20 16 DOUCHKA DES ELIES Valentine LUCAS
21 17 BURTON DE KREISKER Manon SALELLES
22 18 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Eva CRENN
23 19 FAUST DES ORCETS Emmanuel PORTET
24 20 ALZARA DU MESNIL Thomas BOUHERET
25 21 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
26 22 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
27 23 BRONCO DEPABAN Jules BARRERE
28 24 EASY H Julien BAUX
NP 25 BIZNESS DE TROTEVAL Wilfried GIRBAS
30 26 ERNESTINE BATILLY Julien CANEZIN
31 27 ARTE DE LA TRIBALLE Dominique PASQUINE
NP 28 SIOUX D'ADRIERS Clement BOUSQUET
33 29 BANDOLERO D'AUSTRAL Pierre Francois DE CASABIANCA
34 30 CALL AGAIN Pascale MONIER
35 31 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Lucas FOURNIER
36 32 CAGIR LANOUE Emilie CORREDERA
37 33 ARTISTE D'AUVILLE Christelle CUROT ROY
38 34 SIRENE DU PONTGAUDRON Frederic JOURDANNE
39 35 DIANA DE FOUGNARD Marie CORREGE
40 36 EIGHTEEN DE PALAZZO Clement LIER
41 37 CONCENTUS 4 Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
NP 38 DOUCHKA MINOTIERE Marie ABRIBAT
43 39 DARAN Alexandre SARAMON
44 40 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN
45 41 TIT'LADY DES FEGIE Gabrielle DELSOL
46 42 ETNA KERVEC M Charlotte PORTET
47 43 CASPER DES FLAGUES Camille TRONYO
48 44 SOUPCON DE RIVERLAND Macha LOZE
49 45 DAME DE LASSOS Jules BARRERE
50 46 ESQUISSE FETICHE Julien BAUX
NP 47 ZIPPO Z Wilfried GIRBAS