MURET, COTE PLAGE
30/07/2021 - 01/08/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire GP (0,95 m) - Start List

30/07/2021 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reconnaissance prévue à 12h30 - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 79 CIBONAS Lucie CENOU
2 80 FALINE DE BOISY Romain JEANCLOS
3 1 GOKITA BUISSON BAILLY Laurane BREU
4 2 BILBAO DE LANLORE Z Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
5 3 FALCON FANTILHOU AA Lisa LOPEZ
6 4 GATSBY DE FLEYRES AA Sabrina KAYSER
7 5 TRESOR DE LA CUESTA Victorine FRANCOIS
8 6 L'AUTAN DE LACAL Z Sophie FOUILLOUX
9 7 CARA BONICA Elsa DA FURRIELA
10 8 BARAKA DE L'EBAT Laure SOUMET
11 9 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Clemence ROCH
12 10 GEORGIE SPECIALE Isis BERNARD
13 11 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Mailys ARIN
14 12 GANGSTER RAMPIGNON Camilla SERRAO
15 13 VDOUZE DE CLAMENS Charlotte GRANDJEAN
16 14 ANGELO LEROY Ilona GUILLEMOTONIA
17 15 MILOD MALTO Z Thomas PACHECO
18 16 GAIA DU GUE PEAN Amelie MONTERDE
19 17 WIND OF CHANGE Karine REDON
20 18 HORS NORM LE COURTAL Lola VETTESE
21 19 TANAGRA DU VIALLARD Tess GAUTHIER
22 20 GUUS Yan SAINT MARTIN
23 21 ETHNA DE SOULAC Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
24 22 OTHELLO DE PABAN*FORMEN Armelle BLAIS
25 23 DIVA DE FLEYRES Cecile ILTZIEFF
26 24 ELIOTT TARTIFUME Amelia SALLES
27 25 FIREBALL FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
28 26 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Laurie SICRE
29 27 ETIENNE MAD Giovani DANTAN
30 28 CINBLUE Julien CANEZIN
31 29 HEMPRISE DU CRIEU Lea FLEURISSON
32 30 CARISMA DE PLEVILLE Isabelle PAULHIAC
33 31 ESSENTIELLE DE DUC Lilou CASTANY
34 32 QUICK RENARDIERE Marine REY
35 33 BERNARDO MENJOULET Marie GUERIMAND
36 34 DIVA DE FLEYRES Manon AIGOUY
37 35 AZURO L William SALLES
38 36 CELLO CONCERTO Maryse REGNIER
39 37 BREDA DES LOGES Clara GENDREU
40 38 CLIN D'OEIL SAND Lou ALEXANDRE COPIN
41 39 ESTERZOUARAD DU LYS Marion LAZIES
42 40 ETERNEL DE SOULAC Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
43 41 GEOSS D'EMY Manon SISQUEILLE
44 42 GALWAY DU BIOLAY Clothilde VILLOT
45 43 FORA DI LEGHJE Louis POCHET RENDU
46 44 FARRAN DELIGHT Lea VAN SEUNINGEN
NP 45 ELDORADO VD STROOPERSFARM Nadia KAB
48 46 VENUS DE LORANE Marena OWENS
49 47 LUDOVIC H Lou PETITJEAN
50 48 GALOWAY TQV Marie DANFLOUS
51 49 ROSANA Lucie ALBERT
52 50 JEUDO LISA ROUQUETTE
53 51 AMIRUS DANSANS Z Laurie SICRE
54 52 FREEDOM DG MONTAGNE Giovani DANTAN
NP 53 GUIDAM PS Lena PALMER
56 54 DREAM WORKS Lucilou KUNTZ
57 55 FLECHE D'EGLEFIN Romain JEANCLOS
58 56 FIRE ROND DE GUERRE Tiphaine BARON
59 57 AQUILES FA Eithel WICK
60 58 FALCO Gwladys OCHEROWITCH
61 59 GONE DU MIRAL Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
62 60 MAX VAN'T BIJSTERVELD Camille TRONYO
63 61 EEDEN Z YANNICK LENSEN
64 62 LA GUITA Marylou PERONNET
65 63 FOX TROT D'HECY Celine VAUCLAIR
66 64 TEBELLO DE LAMONI Camille MIEDZYRZECKI
67 65 TSARKO D'AYZA Estelle GABILLET
68 66 GAIA DE L'AUTAN Camille COMBES
69 67 FLICKA DE TREIZEVENTS Laurie MARTINEZ
70 68 TOTEM DE GROOM Sophie MARTIN
71 69 LABYRINTH DWERSE HAGEN Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
72 70 GOTZ SICAMBRES Auxane LEVILLAIN
73 71 BELLECCINA Sarah Marie BOULIC
74 72 AGRESSION DU VERY Nina EL GHRABLI QUET
75 73 CARIVO Lola VIDAL
76 74 ESPOIR DES ROCHES Meline COUTINHO
77 75 VAHEMA DE GREENBAY Z Charlotte CARPONCIN
78 76 TINWE DES SOURCES Amelie RUFFAT
79 77 BRACO DU ROYET LA Sophie TROUCHE
80 78 CACHE CASH CANTRAIE Z Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN