MURET, COTE PLAGE
30/07/2021 - 01/08/2021 SO

6 - Préparatoire GP (1,00 m) - Start List

31/07/2021 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reconnaissance prévue à 09h00 - Nb Engages : 86
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QUINN DE BARRES Marie ROBERT
2 2 GENEPIE DE BALMORAL Romain JEANCLOS
NP 3 REMBRANDT AEG Aldrick CHERONNET
4 4 GOTZ SICAMBRES Auxane LEVILLAIN
5 5 MAX VAN'T BIJSTERVELD Megane CASAS
6 6 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD
7 7 BRACO DU ROYET LA Sophie TROUCHE
8 8 DUKE Vanessa MOLINA
9 9 GEOSS D'EMY Manon SISQUEILLE
10 10 CELLO CONCERTO Valerie ARNE
11 11 RUBEN DE NAY Pauline MAUBISSON
12 12 ELASTI'S DREAM Paul FERNANDEZ
13 13 CARIVO Lola VIDAL
14 14 COOLKILL LILY Emma DURAND
15 15 HORS NORM LE COURTAL Lola VETTESE
16 16 CZARDAS DE L'AZEROU Sullivan PINARD
17 17 ESTERZOUARAD DU LYS Marion LAZIES
18 18 ETHNA DE SOULAC Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
19 19 AGRESSION DU VERY Nina EL GHRABLI QUET
20 20 CARISMA DE PLEVILLE Isabelle PAULHIAC
21 21 SWEET LORD DE OASLEN Sarah TEINTURIER
22 22 TRESOR DE LA CUESTA Victorine FRANCOIS
23 23 ESPOIR DES ROCHES Meline COUTINHO
24 24 DOUCE DU VERNET Sophie CHABOT
NP 25 GUIDAM PS Julien CANEZIN
26 26 AMIRUS DANSANS Z Laurie SICRE
27 27 FALINE DE BOISY Romain JEANCLOS
NP 28 CHIQUITA VAN PAEMEL Z Aldrick CHERONNET
29 29 UXLEY DE MONTMAIN Agathe THEZ
30 30 UNICBOY DU POHER Clelia PIVERT
31 31 UZELLE DES ETIERS Caroline FERT
32 32 MIGHTY MANDACOU Z Lisa BELINGUIER
33 33 BREDA DES LOGES Clara GENDREU
NP 34 VICTOIRE DE PHILIPOU Yoann FERRARA
35 35 BRITTANIA D'ARGOUGES Sandrine LAIR
36 36 HERMES DE L'O Lorena TORRE
37 37 GUUS Yan SAINT MARTIN
38 38 FIRE ROND DE GUERRE Tiphaine BARON
39 39 FALCON FANTILHOU AA Lisa LOPEZ
40 40 BARAKA DE L'EBAT Laure SOUMET
41 41 ESSENTIELLE DE DUC Lilou CASTANY
42 42 SMOUNEXIT Marine GIRAUDO
43 43 ETERNEL DE SOULAC Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
44 44 FREEDOM DG MONTAGNE Giovani DANTAN
45 45 DOLCHEE D'UZ Lea SIBIEUDE
46 46 ACTION DU MEDOC Elsa CAUMETTE
47 47 ERMIONE MAGUISE Carole BIGOT
48 48 GEORGIE SPECIALE Isis BERNARD
49 49 ANGELO LEROY Ilona GUILLEMOTONIA
50 50 CINBLUE Julien CANEZIN
51 51 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Laurie SICRE
52 52 GRAT'HUIT Romain JEANCLOS
NP 53 KIKO MILANO CHARCAMM Z Aldrick CHERONNET
54 54 BOOMRANG Agathe THEZ
55 55 DIXIT DE LANGERBAULT Laure HAMONIC
56 56 DIVA DE FLEYRES Manon AIGOUY
57 57 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Mailys ARIN
58 58 VULCAIN DES VENDOMES Maud CLOUSEAU
59 59 FANTOMAS DU CRIEU Lea FLEURISSON
60 60 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Clemence ROCH
61 61 LA GUITA Marylou PERONNET
62 62 FALCO Gwladys OCHEROWITCH
63 63 FORA DI LEGHJE Louis POCHET RENDU
64 64 FLICKA DE TREIZEVENTS Laurie MARTINEZ
65 65 L'AUTAN DE LACAL Z Loucas IBORRA
66 66 GOYAVE DE RIVERLAND Julie COTOGNO
67 67 GATSBY DE FLEYRES AA Sabrina KAYSER
68 68 GONE DU MIRAL Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
69 69 CROK VINAGROU Chloe GOMBERT
70 70 QUARTACUS DEL PAS Solene DHAL
71 71 GANGSTER RAMPIGNON Camilla SERRAO
72 72 POP MUSIC FLAMINGO Z Zoe COUDRE
73 73 ROSANA Lucie ALBERT
NP 74 FUN DE LASSUS Emmanuelle HENRY
75 75 GRANITE DE L'AS Frederic JOURDANNE
76 76 GOKITA BUISSON BAILLY Laurane BREU
77 77 PRINCE Romain JEANCLOS
NP 78 CHOCOLATA VAN PAEMEL Z Aldrick CHERONNET
79 79 EVASION DE RIVERLAND Sandra LAVERNY
80 80 EEDEN Z YANNICK LENSEN
81 81 LABYRINTH DWERSE HAGEN Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
82 82 BELLECCINA Sarah Marie BOULIC
83 83 TUVIENS DE MENARDIERE Marine BLANCHANDIN
84 84 FIREBALL FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
85 85 BLACKBIRD COLOMBA Pauline YERLE
86 86 TANAGRA DU VIALLARD Tess GAUTHIER