MURET, COTE PLAGE
30/07/2021 - 01/08/2021 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Start List

31/07/2021 - 19:00 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Reconnaissance prévue à 18h45 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 ARMALORD Loane TOULZE
2 1 ULISCA DE CERAN Pauline BESSE
3 2 URLUBERLU Laury BERRA
4 3-HC VALENTINO DE PABAN AA Jules BARRERE
5 4 TARA DANCER Marie SAUVETRE
6 5 GANESH POMPADOUR AA Emmanuelle HERODET
NP 6 VANESSA BRILLOUARD Julien BARBERO
8 7 EPSILON DES COUX Lea KOFFEL
9 8 NAXIOS Chloe MONTERO
10 9 FOX'Y LADY DU GRAVEL Juliette GARNIER
11 10 VENEZIA DE LA VIOLLE Steeve ZULIAN
12 11 LUDOVIC H Lou PETITJEAN
13 12 URSULA DE BETTEGNEY Carla MYSLIWIEC
14 13 ARISTO DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Z Emma DURAND
15 14 ESUS DOURY Thibault CHIRUMBERRO
16 15 EXCEL LE COURTAL Emilie DOCHE
17 16 TEBELLO DE LAMONI Camille MIEDZYRZECKI
18 17 CIBONAS Lucie CENOU
19 18 QUARTACUS DEL PAS Solene DHAL
20 19 SIX FOIS HUIT Thierry SANCHEZ
21 20 SIBEAU D'ISIGNY Emma SERVAT
22 21 FUN DE LA CABRIOLE Coralie GASC
23 22 BILBAO MALPAS Stephanie PARA
24 23 CORPS ET AME DE FABER Marion LESCURE
25 24 DJEANS DU PARC Lara RIVIERE
26 25 ANGELO LEROY Antony PACCANELLI
27 26 VENI VICI GALANT Marine DELEBARRE
28 27 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
29 28-HC FEODORA DE LA NOUE AA Jules BARRERE
30 29 BODEGA DES PONTONS Nelly GELE
31 30 UTCHELLO PLAISANCE Melissa RECH
32 31 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND
NP 32 ECCO DE BONNERY Naike LABYT
34 33 UGATINE D'ENGANDOU Delphine SANCHEZ
35 34 CYR WHYNEHN DUSABLAS Sandra SALLABERRY
36 35 AMIRAL DE LA MONNEROT Laury BELSOEUR RIGAUDY
37 36 URCA D'OR*ECURIES DU GO Anne BAILLAIS
38 37 AZURO L William SALLES
39 38 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
40 39 VOILA DES CHOMIES Melissa ZAPRILLA
41 40 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Emilie DOCHE
42 41 ELITE DE LA RONCIERE Elise DELSOL
43 42 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
NP 43 SYSKA DU DURZON Marlene VIALETTO
45 44 SCATWAN Sarah Marie BOULIC
46 45 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
47 46 ECLIPSE LB Cedric LAFON
48 47 AU TEMPS D'UNIE Gautier BOUCHARD
49 48 ALEDEI DE SCARGUEL Chanel OLIVAN
50 49 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
51 50 MALINE D'HAVERLANDE Elisa AUBE
52 51 ELIOTT TARTIFUME Amelia SALLES
53 52 JARINDO VH LEMMENSHOF Guillaume ROBOAM
54 53-HC CRUNCH DE LIAM Jules BARRERE
55 54 CAMI DE BLEYS Antoine CIAMBELLI
56 55 RIKLESS DE PRANZAC Camille BRUNHES
57 56 EL TIGRE VILLE Jerome FAVEREAU
58 57 D'JENNCO Jennifer GASC