MURET, COTE PLAGE
30/07/2021 - 01/08/2021 SO

10 - Préparatoire GP (1,05 m) - Start List

01/08/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reconnaissance prévue à 07h30 - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 PRINCE Romain JEANCLOS
2 2 LUDOVIC H Lou PETITJEAN
3 3 ESTERZOUARAD DU LYS Marion LAZIES
4 4 CARISMA DE PLEVILLE Camille TRONYO
5 5 BELLECCINA Sarah Marie BOULIC
6 6 AUSTINE DES AILES Laura MAISTERRENA
7 7 EVASION DE RIVERLAND Sandra LAVERNY
8 8 DJEANS DU PARC Lara RIVIERE
9 9 PHONDULOUP DU TERON Fleur BALZAC
10 10 MAX VAN'T BIJSTERVELD Megane CASAS
11 11 EXCEL DU GENET Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
12 12 FREEDOM DG MONTAGNE Giovani DANTAN
13 13 CET'ORAISON DU DESTIN Charlene CAUSSE
14 14 BRACO DU ROYET LA Sophie TROUCHE
15 15 FALDANCE Elise JUHEL
16 16 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
17 17 COOLKILL LILY Emma DURAND
18 18 CELLO CONCERTO Valerie ARNE
19 19 FIDRING DE MASRIE Marie BARBIER
20 20 ASTRO Mailys SALAMERO
21 21 ETERNEL DE SOULAC Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
22 22 GANGSTER RAMPIGNON Camilla SERRAO
23 23 ELASTI'S DREAM Paul FERNANDEZ
24 24 FIRE ROND DE GUERRE Tiphaine BARON
25 25 SWEET LORD DE OASLEN Sarah TEINTURIER
26 26 GRAT'HUIT Romain JEANCLOS
27 27 DUKE Vanessa MOLINA
28 28 BADAMA D'AUTAN Amelie MONTERDE
29 29 TRESOR DE LA CUESTA Victorine FRANCOIS
30 30 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Sarah Marie BOULIC
31 31 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Laura MAISTERRENA
NP 32 EMIRO DE LA COMETE Celia ICART
33 33 FIANCE DE LA CHENEE Edith GRIPPON
34 34 DOLCHEE D'UZ Lea SIBIEUDE
35 35 GEOSS D'EMY Manon SISQUEILLE
36 36 ACTION DU MEDOC Elsa CAUMETTE
37 37 JANDITA B Marie FEROUELLE
38 38 UNICBOY DU POHER Clelia PIVERT
39 39 DAYCIBELLE Ariane DASQUE
40 40 MIGHTY MANDACOU Z Lisa BELINGUIER
41 41 DINABELL Z Manon BOURY
NP 42 GUIDAM PS Julien CANEZIN
43 43 DIXIT DE LANGERBAULT Laure HAMONIC
44 44 QUID DE LA NADESSE Priscilla ROUZES
45 45 ESSENTIELLE DE DUC Lilou CASTANY
46 46 COCO JUMBO Alexandra BRUN
47 47 FREE STYLE DE BEAUFEU Julie VALENTIN
48 48 ELIOTT TARTIFUME Amelia SALLES
49 49 AGRESSION DU VERY Nina EL GHRABLI QUET
50 50 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT
51 51 GENEPIE DE BALMORAL Romain JEANCLOS
52 52 ESPOIR DES ROCHES Meline COUTINHO
NP 53 FEESIBELE CHABAUDIERE Lou CANCEL
54 54 JANDITA B Ludivine CASTAING
55 55 PAPY DE MARIVAUX Marie GAZEL
56 57 QUINTHACON PS Stephan CALONGE