VACQUIERS L'ANNIVERSAIRE
05/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

06/08/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
21 SEOUL DE SAINT FRAY Emilie GARRIC 0 29.63 100.00 €
2.
22 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT 0 30.85 76.00 €
3.
30 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Jeanne BASQUIN 0 31.89 60.00 €
4.
52 UNE BELLE PARADE Emmie VOITURIN 0 32.12 48.00 €
5.
1 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL 0 32.61 40.00 €
6.
20 BEL ARKO DE LAUME Mathieu ASSIE 0 33.29 32.00 €
7.
12 ULISCA DE CERAN Pauline BESSE 0 33.87 24.00 €
8.
10 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE 0 34.06 20.00 €
9.
51 CHA'CARTOON BLUE Noemie VOITURIN 0 34.14 16.00 €
10.
37 UNITE D'OC Coralie MALBEC 0 34.48 16.00 €
11.
2 FREE VOLE DU TARN AA Anne Sophie TEISSEIRE 0 35.35 16.00 €
12.
8 CHILLY R Z Alix DAYONNET 0 35.69 16.00 €
13.
45 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT 0 36.12 16.00 €
14.
26 DIEZ DE L'ARDISIERE Margaux HERRENSCHMIDT 0 36.38  
15.
23 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET 0 37.15  
16.
28 VIGO DE LORTENIA Amelie JUTIER 0 38.27  
17.
46 UNE DE MAI BRIANELLE Fanny CRUILLES 0 38.40  
18.
40 DOLMEN DU TALUS Margaux DESON 0 39.40  
19.
7 ITALISSE Alice SALSE 0 39.44  
20.
25 BANGKOK DE FLEYRES Alexandra CAMPIGNA 0 40.31  
21.
13 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT 0 40.43  
22.
27 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA 0 41.15  
23.
4 DELICIOSA Thomas PACHECO 2 47.05  
24.
38 AU TEMPS D'UNIE Gautier BOUCHARD 2 47.42  
25.
41 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND 4 33.14  
26.
39 EXTERMINATOR D'ORWHIT Amandine LEBRETON 4 35.99  
27.
15 FIT COCOTTE Noemie DIAZ 4 36.06  
28.
24 EGEE DE MELS AA Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU 4 36.17  
29.
14 COLIOS DE CHAUX Aurore ANDRIEU 4 36.23  
30.
43 D'JENNCO Jennifer GASC 4 36.28  
31.
36 CALINE DE TUS Caroline COSTANZO 4 37.45  
32.
9 VICTORIA DU TEMPLE Manon SCOUARNEC 4 40.20  
33.
49 P MADONNA VH MEZENHOF Z Margaux BARTHERE 5 44.58  
34.
35 ATHILA DE PHILIPOU Johanna TROMEUR 5 46.51  
35.
3 VOLTAIRE DE BONJAC Lucia DE SIMONE 8 31.70  
36.
34 CAYO COCO VILLE Clea KULIKOWSKA 8 37.23  
37.
16 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET 8 38.67  
38.
42 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET 8 39.01  
39.
48 VE DU CRIEU Sebastien POLLET 9 39.18  
40.
11 VELINKA DE FLEYRES Albane PINEL 9 45.99  
41.
31 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Marie Charlotte AUBERT 10 49.78  
42.
17 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN 14 39.42  
43.
29 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Thomas BOUCHARD 17 44.44  
44.
5 ARIN HAIZE Emma LUSTRI 20 41.79  
45.
44 VIKING BIEKE Camille NOEL 26 63.35  
46.
32 ALDATO DE LAZEROU Jonathan BRAMARDI 27 39.05  
6 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Marie Charlotte AUBERT EL  
18 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER EL  
19 VALKYRIE SUNHEUP Eleonore MALEVILLE NP  
33 VOILA DES CHOMIES Melissa ZAPRILLA NP  
50-HC CASALA DU PEYRON Olivier NAVARRO 2 50.70  
47-HC VUSTY DE RULLET Z Nicolas PUEL 0 41.50