VACQUIERS L'ANNIVERSAIRE
05/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

06/08/2021 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 49 P MADONNA VH MEZENHOF Z Margaux BARTHERE
2 50-HC CASALA DU PEYRON Olivier NAVARRO
3 51 CHA'CARTOON BLUE Noemie VOITURIN
4 52 UNE BELLE PARADE Emmie VOITURIN
5 1 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL
6 2 FREE VOLE DU TARN AA Anne Sophie TEISSEIRE
7 3 VOLTAIRE DE BONJAC Lucia DE SIMONE
8 4 DELICIOSA Thomas PACHECO
9 5 ARIN HAIZE Emma LUSTRI
10 6 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Marie Charlotte AUBERT
11 7 ITALISSE Alice SALSE
12 8 CHILLY R Z Alix DAYONNET
13 9 VICTORIA DU TEMPLE Manon SCOUARNEC
14 10 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
15 11 VELINKA DE FLEYRES Albane PINEL
16 12 ULISCA DE CERAN Pauline BESSE
17 13 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT
18 14 COLIOS DE CHAUX Aurore ANDRIEU
19 15 FIT COCOTTE Noemie DIAZ
20 16 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET
21 17 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN
22 18 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
NP 19 VALKYRIE SUNHEUP Eleonore MALEVILLE
24 20 BEL ARKO DE LAUME Mathieu ASSIE
25 21 SEOUL DE SAINT FRAY Emilie GARRIC
26 22 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT
27 23 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET
28 24 EGEE DE MELS AA Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU
29 25 BANGKOK DE FLEYRES Alexandra CAMPIGNA
30 26 DIEZ DE L'ARDISIERE Margaux HERRENSCHMIDT
31 27 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA
32 28 VIGO DE LORTENIA Amelie JUTIER
33 29 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Thomas BOUCHARD
34 30 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Jeanne BASQUIN
35 31 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Marie Charlotte AUBERT
36 32 ALDATO DE LAZEROU Jonathan BRAMARDI
NP 33 VOILA DES CHOMIES Melissa ZAPRILLA
38 34 CAYO COCO VILLE Clea KULIKOWSKA
39 35 ATHILA DE PHILIPOU Johanna TROMEUR
40 36 CALINE DE TUS Caroline COSTANZO
41 37 UNITE D'OC Coralie MALBEC
42 38 AU TEMPS D'UNIE Gautier BOUCHARD
43 39 EXTERMINATOR D'ORWHIT Amandine LEBRETON
44 40 DOLMEN DU TALUS Margaux DESON
45 41 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND
46 42 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
47 43 D'JENNCO Jennifer GASC
48 44 VIKING BIEKE Camille NOEL
49 45 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT
50 46 UNE DE MAI BRIANELLE Fanny CRUILLES
51 47-HC VUSTY DE RULLET Z Nicolas PUEL
52 48 VE DU CRIEU Sebastien POLLET