VACQUIERS L'ANNIVERSAIRE
05/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

07/08/2021 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN
2 62 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT
3 43 RIB BESSIERE Jean Jacques DESHAIES
4 8 PRISSY DE REAUTE Clarisse MAZEREEUW
5 11 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
6 38 VENI VITAREL Thibault CHIRUMBERRO
7 63 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE
8 61 VOLTAIRE DE BONJAC Lucia DE SIMONE
9 35 UP AND DOWN FIRST Romane BRUNOT
10 23 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
11 28 VALLON DU MAYNE Clementine SIMIONI
12 36 FALCO DE FRANCE Francois CHACONE
13 15 MAGIC BOY ST HUBERTUSHOEV Amandine DELOUVEE
14 39 ARIN HAIZE Emma LUSTRI
15 29 CALINE DE TUS Caroline COSTANZO
16 6 CAYO COCO VILLE Clea KULIKOWSKA
17 55 SWEET DES ELFES Severine CHIMENO
18 14 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Jeanne BASQUIN
19 3 SMALTO DE PORTETENY Arnaud VERCELLONE
20 40 ULTRAFREE Amandine DELOUVEE
21 13 ESUS DOURY Thibault CHIRUMBERRO
22 51 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
23 59 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA
24 50 CONQUEST VD HAARTERHOEVE Quentin ARDON
25 48 ONYX VAN PAEMEL Emy FRANGE BURGAUD
26 52 ETOILE DE LA GACHE Laura GUIBBAUD
27 37 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Marie Charlotte AUBERT
28 16 ESIA DES VENCES Jonathan BRAMARDI
29 10 ITALISSE Alice SALSE
30 47 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET
31 9 DIEZ DE L'ARDISIERE Margaux HERRENSCHMIDT
32 1 SOURCE DU MOULIN Nicolas DELBREIL
33 21 BEL ARKO DE LAUME Mathieu ASSIE
34 41 VALDINA DE LAZEROU Z Jonathan BRAMARDI
35 7 EGEE DE MELS AA Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU
36 34 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
37 42 TINKA'S PARADE Chloe FALGERE
38 24 DEIDAD DEL EMPARITO Kathy BOUCAYRAND
39 49 BY ME DU SOLEIL Nina INGHILLERI
40 33 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Thibaut LAZARE
41 22 ALEDEI DE SCARGUEL Chanel OLIVAN
42 31 DELICIOSA Thomas PACHECO
43 58 VELINKA DE FLEYRES Albane PINEL
44 20 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
45 4 D'JENNCO Jennifer GASC
46 26 CAID DES FOUGERES Celia HERNANDEZ
47 19 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Thomas BOUCHARD
48 18 CHILLY R Z Alix DAYONNET
49 17 VIGO DE LORTENIA Amelie JUTIER
50 2 DOOLITTLE BRIMBELLES Lisa NEGRINI
51 32 TITIJUMP MONTAGNE Marie ARNAUDIS
52 25 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
53 46 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
54 44 VENI VICI GALANT Marine DELEBARRE
55 27 DOLMEN DU TALUS Margaux DESON
NP 60 CORTISONE DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
57 5 DIAMOND MIST Justine AMBITE
NP 45 TAM TAM DE SAND Gill BORNICHE
NP 54 VALKYRIE SUNHEUP Eleonore MALEVILLE
NP 53 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT
61 12 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Marie Charlotte AUBERT
NP 30 VOILA DES CHOMIES Melissa ZAPRILLA
63 56 VENUS DE LORANE Marena OWENS