CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

03/09/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 ETIENNE MAD Giovani DANTAN
2 51 ECLAIR DU NEIPO Anais TALLET
3 52 HEFTY VD KLEINE TOOT Juliette MATUSZEWSKI
4 1 DJIINE D'EN CAYROU Valerie ROISIN
5 3 FLANEUR CUILLERET AA Pascal FOULQUIE
6 4 GA'LION DU GRAVEL AA Pierre RIVIERE
7 5 DON PEDRO VILLE AA Fanny MEYKUCHEL
8 6 DILEME DE HAUTEVAL Magali FREJAVILLE
9 7 RIME DE PRECHAT Guillaume JAYR
10 8 FREEDOM DG MONTAGNE Giovani DANTAN
11 9 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Laurie SICRE
12 10 GOKITA BUISSON BAILLY Laurane BREU
NP 11 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Thibaut LAZARE
14 12 GENESIS D'EMMANUEL AA Lou NOYA
NP 13 FALCO DE LAZEROU Sophie LAFONTAN
16 14 DELICIOSA Virginie HOFFMANN
17 15 DURBANNE DU BIOLAY Eva BOURGEADE
18 16 FLAMENCO DES ROMAINS Matthias FOGUET
19 17 DONNA BLUECHERRY Leslie CHARDES
20 18 GALINO DE RIBAUD Ilona TRISTAN
21 19 L'AUTAN DE LACAL Z Loucas IBORRA
22 20 SYRTAKI Ely SAINT PAUL
23 21 FLASH DE CAMP BARROT Paige CAPITAINE
24 22 DINH VAN LOISEL Capucine BICHERON
25 23 BALCENT Sophie MONTASTRUC
26 24 SILENE DE FLEYRES Karine BURTIN
27 25 ATTILA COOLFIN Patricia CHARDES
28 26 GUUS Yan SAINT MARTIN
29 27 RAJA D'HELBY Benedicte CLARYSSE
30 28 GUARACHA Cecile ILTZIEFF
31 29 FAHAM DE RULLET Alexandre BLAVETTE
32 30 BATMAN GEM Alix ANCEL
33 31 EROS LE BEL AA Alaric POCHET
34 32 FURIOSO GM Guillaume JAYR
35 33 VAGARY DU HALAGE Giovani DANTAN
36 34 AMIRUS DANSANS Z Laurie SICRE
37 35 TONNERRE DE TREILLES Margot ASSIE
38 36 TANGA DE LIS Irlande MONTANDRAUD
39 37 KYRA Emma DOMINGUEZ
40 38 TOTEM DE GROOM Sophie MARTIN
41 39 EBELLEOU SANSEBASTIEN Sarah DUCHER
NP 40 BACCARA DES RIVES Lois DARDENNE
43 41 FLIPPER DU CHATEAU Sabine COMET
44 42 ASTING'AS DU POUEY Domitille PEIGNEY
45 43 BISOUS DU ROUET Chloe MARECHAL
46 44 GANNAN D'ARIZE Marianne MAILLOTTE
47 45 OTHELLO DU RABUTIN Elodie VIAL
48 46 CREDO Clementine COMBES
49 47 UZELLE DES ETIERS Caroline FERT
50 48 CYNHEIDREFAWR GUTO Marie DUCASSE
NP 2 VIRTUOSE DE CONQUES Z Mehdi TOMINI
NP 49 POSKAR GELINIERE Mareva FAURE