CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

12 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

04/09/2021 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE
2 53 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
3 1 UNDIEN ROUSSES Sibylle ANCEL
4 2 TIC TAC COHELIE Estelle ROUGET
5 3 CARAYBE DE CARRELIS Simon GARRIGUES
6 4 CALINSKA CROUZETTES Laura ETINEAU
7 5 URZIANNE DES CASTY Nina THERIC
8 6 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Robin BOZELLE
9 7 CHELSEA GESMERAY Coralie GASC
NP 8 CHIC DE RULLET Alexandre BLAVETTE
11 9 DUCATI Nicolas THENE
12 10 DARJEELING MONTAGNE Jean PERRON
13 11 TAQUIN DU CAUSSE Sebastien DECOOL
14 12 UNICO DE PABAN Julie ETHEVENIN
15 13 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Emma RIZZI
16 14 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
17 15 DAKINI Marie VICENS
18 16 DOCKSIDER Frederic LEFOURNIER
19 17 ALIE MAC STAN Mathys BLANCHARD
20 18 UNE INCONNU D'OR Romane BRUNOT
21 19 BEVERLY D'AUROIS Allyze SMECCA
22 20 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY
23 21 ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX Julien BARBERO
24 22 RIB BESSIERE Jean Jacques DESHAIES
25 23 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
26 24 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
27 25 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
28 26 ETOILLE Laurene GROOT
NP 27 CHARME DES ORCETS Anais BELHAOUARI
30 28 MILTON Sylvain BOYER ADJ
31 29 CACH CACH DE L'ADY Elisa GUIMBEAU
32 30 TIT'LADY DES FEGIE Gabrielle DELSOL
33 31 ERYGARTA DRUM U VH JUXSCH Anne Laure SIMONET
34 32 CANTATE DE PUYCHETY Chloe VIGNERON
35 33 BELLAGIO FLAMINGO Lisa BEAUJET
NP 34 TRESOR DE SISSE Camille SAN SEGUNDO
37 35 UNO DU MOURAU Joyce BASTIEN LACHAISE
38 36 SUNDAY BLUE DE CLAIX Alice GIANOLA
39 37 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
40 38 FIDELIA DE LEYSSIN Julia DELOGEAU
41 39 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
42 40 DIAMANT Jean Louis FAURE
43 41 SHUNT DU CHARMOIE Didier DESCAMPS
NP 42 BELLE DE LALEUE Freya TILNEY BASSETT
45 43 CAMARIA ROUSSELIERE Nathalie VANTAUX
46 44 BACCARA D'AUROIS Allyze SMECCA
47 45 ESCAPADO Z Carol Anne MC NULTY
48 47 FILANTE DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES
49 48 DU COEUR DE SIGNOLES Lou Anne LOURS
50 49 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
51 50 TIBELLE DU MEDOC Maurine FIRMERY
52 51 BUENOSDIAS Antoine SALGUERO
NP 46 VANESSA BRILLOUARD Julien BARBERO