CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

18 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Résultats

05/09/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
3 TOM THE DEVIL Indiana VALETTE CHAUDESAIGUES 0 35.63 100.00 €
2.
19 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE 0 38.84 76.00 €
3.
37 ELDORADO VD STROOPERSFARM Nadia KAB 0 39.19 60.00 €
4.
46 VENEZIA DE LA VIOLLE Steeve ZULIAN 0 40.48 48.00 €
5.
24 LA VIE DE VALOISZ Clara LOPEZ 0 40.90 40.00 €
6.
15 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT 0 41.02 32.00 €
7.
42 CHARLY DU PARK Cristina BORDES NAVARRO 0 43.33 24.00 €
8.
39 SMOUNEXIT Marine GIRAUDO 0 43.79 20.00 €
9.
36 GOLDEN SUN Mathieu ASSIE 0 43.90 16.00 €
10.
58 FUNGIRL DES TERRISSES Elsa MARIAGE 0 44.60 16.00 €
11.
55 FEIJOA DE CARBONNIES Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL 0 45.48 16.00 €
12.
49 BALCENT Sophie MONTASTRUC 0 45.96 16.00 €
13.
47 LUCKY Theo FERNANDES 0 46.37 16.00 €
14.
34 FLASH DE CAMP BARROT Paige CAPITAINE 0 47.07 16.00 €
15.
54 GUANTARADJA D'ORWHITE Louise LAFARGUE 0 48.13 16.00 €
16.
20 MAGIC BOY ST HUBERTUSHOEV Amandine DELOUVEE 0 52.82  
17.
62 CHERRY D'ARS Mathys BLANCHARD 0 53.11  
18.
51 ALBA CLVIII Pauline REYNIER LECOINTE 4 35.10  
19.
12 COBALT COBANA Nina CROS 4 37.37  
20.
23 ASTING'AS DU POUEY Domitille PEIGNEY 4 37.73  
21.
4 RED FOAL DU RIOL Axelle CLAMENS 4 38.09  
22.
8 EGLANTINE DU LIANDIS Sophie DIEMER 4 39.63  
23.
16 TAQUIN DE KERSER Laetitia SOULET 4 41.22  
24.
17 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET 4 41.30  
25.
35 ECLAIRE D'AURAGNE Mathys BLANCHARD 4 41.38  
26.
56 STACATO Ilona TEATTINI 4 42.42  
27.
60 FILANTE DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES 4 42.92  
28.
32 UNCRUSTE DE FO Thomas BONHOURE GIBERT 4 43.41  
29.
21 LUIGI VAN DE SLIJPHOEVE Maelle DOSIAS 4 44.63  
30.
44 ALTEA DE LA MAINE Olga BLATCHE 4 46.30  
31.
1 GENTLEMAN DE MELS AA Sophie LABERENNE 4 46.35  
32.
61 ULTRAFREE Amandine DELOUVEE 4 49.13  
33.
28 BEST OFF DU GRAVIER Guillaume MAGNE 4 49.65  
34.
48 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT 4 55.68  
35.
33 URSULA DE BETTEGNEY Carla MYSLIWIEC 4 55.77  
36.
38 FIRST DU RALLY Marie CAPOT 4 56.88  
37.
40 SOURCE DU MOULIN Nicolas DELBREIL 8 38.81  
38.
22 UNGUS DE L'OGANN Chloe GEORGET 8 39.10  
39.
26 EROS LE BEL AA Marine LAMARTINIE 8 47.42  
40.
14 DELICIOSA Virginie HOFFMANN 8 52.78  
41.
53 URSIANE D'HELBY Nadya COCHET 8 55.37  
42.
27 FERIA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL 9 46.82  
43.
41 RABANNE DE GUILLEMERE Charles GERARD 10 63.22  
44.
45 FIDRING DE MASRIE Marie BARBIER 12 44.82  
45.
6 CORSICA COLOMBA Caitlin JAMES 12 48.73  
46.
13 BHEABA DES REVEURS Clara DELERIS 12 54.63  
47.
25 ERMIONE MAGUISE Carole BIGOT 16 73.39  
48.
43 FAR WEST D'ENCOUSTEAU Lisa CATHALA 20 47.66  
49.
7 ECLAIR DU NEIPO Anais TALLET 23 49.13  
50.
29 BECEBEGE Anna VERON 27 48.51  
2 BATMAN GEM Alix ANCEL EL  
30 ULSTER JUNIOR CAROLINE BERNARD EL  
50 DINH VAN LOISEL Capucine BICHERON EL  
52 AZIMUT MARIN Lou PUEL EL  
57 POP MUSIC FLAMINGO Z Julien BARBERO EL  
59 UNICBOY DU POHER Clelia PIVERT EL  
5 GALAAD DELNESS Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL AB  
11 BANCO DE GERBAL LIA GIBERGUES AB  
9 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Thomas BOUCHARD NP  
10 CRISTAL DU PARK Jean Luc PAULIN NP  
31 SUELTO DE KERGUEN Pierre RIVIERE NP  
18 CIBELLE DE PIA Pauline SIVIEUDE NP