CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

18 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

05/09/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 FILANTE DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
2 61 ULTRAFREE Amandine DELOUVEE
3 62 CHERRY D'ARS Mathys BLANCHARD
4 1 GENTLEMAN DE MELS AA Sophie LABERENNE
5 2 BATMAN GEM Alix ANCEL
6 3 TOM THE DEVIL Indiana VALETTE CHAUDESAIGUES
7 4 RED FOAL DU RIOL Axelle CLAMENS
8 5 GALAAD DELNESS Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
9 6 CORSICA COLOMBA Caitlin JAMES
10 7 ECLAIR DU NEIPO Anais TALLET
11 8 EGLANTINE DU LIANDIS Sophie DIEMER
NP 9 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Thomas BOUCHARD
NP 10 CRISTAL DU PARK Jean Luc PAULIN
14 11 BANCO DE GERBAL LIA GIBERGUES
15 12 COBALT COBANA Nina CROS
16 13 BHEABA DES REVEURS Clara DELERIS
17 14 DELICIOSA Virginie HOFFMANN
18 15 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT
19 16 TAQUIN DE KERSER Laetitia SOULET
20 17 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET
21 19 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
22 20 MAGIC BOY ST HUBERTUSHOEV Amandine DELOUVEE
23 21 LUIGI VAN DE SLIJPHOEVE Maelle DOSIAS
24 22 UNGUS DE L'OGANN Chloe GEORGET
25 23 ASTING'AS DU POUEY Domitille PEIGNEY
26 24 LA VIE DE VALOISZ Clara LOPEZ
27 25 ERMIONE MAGUISE Carole BIGOT
28 26 EROS LE BEL AA Marine LAMARTINIE
29 27 FERIA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
30 28 BEST OFF DU GRAVIER Guillaume MAGNE
31 29 BECEBEGE Anna VERON
32 30 ULSTER JUNIOR CAROLINE BERNARD
NP 31 SUELTO DE KERGUEN Pierre RIVIERE
34 32 UNCRUSTE DE FO Thomas BONHOURE GIBERT
35 33 URSULA DE BETTEGNEY Carla MYSLIWIEC
36 34 FLASH DE CAMP BARROT Paige CAPITAINE
37 35 ECLAIRE D'AURAGNE Mathys BLANCHARD
38 36 GOLDEN SUN Mathieu ASSIE
39 37 ELDORADO VD STROOPERSFARM Nadia KAB
40 38 FIRST DU RALLY Marie CAPOT
41 39 SMOUNEXIT Marine GIRAUDO
42 40 SOURCE DU MOULIN Nicolas DELBREIL
43 41 RABANNE DE GUILLEMERE Charles GERARD
44 42 CHARLY DU PARK Cristina BORDES NAVARRO
45 43 FAR WEST D'ENCOUSTEAU Lisa CATHALA
46 44 ALTEA DE LA MAINE Olga BLATCHE
47 45 FIDRING DE MASRIE Marie BARBIER
48 46 VENEZIA DE LA VIOLLE Steeve ZULIAN
49 47 LUCKY Theo FERNANDES
50 48 PITRE DES MONCEAUX Naike LABYT
51 49 BALCENT Sophie MONTASTRUC
52 50 DINH VAN LOISEL Capucine BICHERON
53 51 ALBA CLVIII Pauline REYNIER LECOINTE
54 52 AZIMUT MARIN Lou PUEL
55 53 URSIANE D'HELBY Nadya COCHET
56 54 GUANTARADJA D'ORWHITE Louise LAFARGUE
57 55 FEIJOA DE CARBONNIES Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
58 56 STACATO Ilona TEATTINI
59 57 POP MUSIC FLAMINGO Z Julien BARBERO
60 58 FUNGIRL DES TERRISSES Elsa MARIAGE
61 59 UNICBOY DU POHER Clelia PIVERT
NP 18 CIBELLE DE PIA Pauline SIVIEUDE