COMBELLES RODEZ
16/06/2022 - 19/06/2022 SO

29 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

19/06/2022 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 38
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 36 DIS MOI TOUT'JAC Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER 0 74.74 0 52.97 250.00 €
2. 28 ENERGIE D'ASSEMONT Clement BIANCHI 0 79.26 0 56.24 190.00 €
3. 2 EXTREME BEAUTY Christophe GUGLIELMINETTI 0 76.08 4 55.38 150.00 €
4. 10 GUESS DE RIVERLAND Lucas MASSOUTIER 0 78.23 4 56.22 120.00 €
5. 37 ATISS GRUERIE Laura GREUSE 0 74.72 4 56.62 100.00 €
6. 32 VEREDIA DE RULLET Flavie NORKOWSKI 0 77.02 4 57.25 80.00 €
7. 5 DJAZ DE JONKIERE Antoine DELANNOY 0 79.90 4 57.65 60.00 €
8. 27 BLATAZAR DU MESNIL Christophe GUGLIELMINETTI 0 77.64 4 58.61 50.00 €
9. 34 ULTIMAT DE BERSEE Luce PETRIER 0 78.50 8 59.04 40.00 €
10. 8 HAMILTON Alix GARBAY 0 79.98 EL  
11. 31 FAIR PLAY DE GOURJAN Juliette PUEL 0 82.35    
12. 23 AVENIR D'ACOEUR Daniel DUHAMEL 0 82.41    
13. 29 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL 0 84.80    
14. 16 DIVA D'ELO ROUQUETTE Vincent HALPHEN 4 75.19    
15. 13 VAL DE LOIRE DE ROY Richard MARAVAL 4 78.82    
16. 15 DJOLLY MOME Eva NEGRIER 4 79.90    
17. 21 UDSON GESMERAY Melanie BAIDER 4 81.93    
18. 19 DARK NIGHT D'IVRAIE Cedric CABROLIER 8 71.93    
19. 22 FRIPOUILLE D'AUVILLE Marie BOISSET 8 75.36    
20. 14 CHUPACHUPS PALATIE Pablo PIQUET 8 75.61    
21. 25 CACH CACH DE L'ADY Elisa GUIMBEAU 8 78.10    
22. 33 AKA PALATIE Maud COUZI 8 79.29    
23. 1 FRISBEE RISLOIS Clara FUENTES 8 80.28    
24. 35 ULTAO D'ARGOUGES Frederic ICHARD 9 106.82    
25. 38 KARANTE HUIT Z Nicolas BONNET 10 97.96    
26. 18 FERBACH DE BLONDEL Quentin PODDA 12 77.99    
27. 11 UDSON DE LA TUILERY Charles GERARD 12 78.50    
28. 17 ELLROY DIX Sandrine LE GAL 12 78.62    
29. 20 COLIOS DE CHAUX Aurore BRIAN 12 82.86    
30. 30 VITALI DU BATUT Claire PIALOU 17 109.48    
31. 4 CAN THE CAN MALO Romain COLLANGE 21 106.53    
32. 26 CITIZEN DU BATUT Z Adrian JACH 24 118.75    
6 FEESIBELE CHABAUDIERE Lou CANCEL EL  
3 UNIC DE L'ISLE Clotilde PERILHOU AB  
7 C'EST MOI D'ACHRAM Julie BAUDOUNET NP  
12 DILYS DE TUQUET Antoine DURAND NP  
24 VOTRE DESIR A BANARGE Clara RUDMAN NP  
9 ENIGME DES PRES Ambre ICHARD NP