JUMP IN SIJU
SAINT GAUDENS - 23/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

24/06/2022 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 G VAN DE OUDENBOSCH Maeva CHOUZY
2 67 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY
3 68 FANTASIO DE CONQUES Clotilde BELLAS
4 69 EXCEL DU GENET Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
5 70 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
6 71 FALISSE DE LA PARGUIA Raphael SALES
7 72 GANNAN D'ARIZE Alaric POCHET
8 73 UNAMOUR D'ARIZE Alaric POCHET
9 1 FABLE DE GRUSE Axel MARCOULY
10 2 FAR WEST DES ILES Romain JEANCLOS
11 3 ENJOY DE BALMORAL Sophie MOREAU
12 4 BASILE DE SIJU Justine POISSON
13 5 DIAMOND MIST Charlotte HERLANT
14 6 APPLEJACK BOY Julien RAZAT
15 8 CHARME DE TOSCANE Stephane AURIOL
16 9 FOX TROT DU VILLOURE Camille POTIER
17 10 CLOROPHYLLE'JAC Dominique PASQUINE
18 11 QUOEUR BOIS MARGOT Camille SCLAUNICH
19 12 PRESTIGE DJ Z Mathieu ASSIE
20 13 JAMAICA Nicolas DEL BLANCO
21 14 TAYLORD DU BUSCA Nicolas PUEL
22 15 DEAL EXTRA BIATS Crystiano DA SILVA
23 16 EMIRO DW Z Camille CHAIX
24 17 DEVISE DU DIABLE Sonia PASQUINE
25 18 CHARLESTON LARIOUAT Z Florian BIZE
26 19 DIRKA DU BUGUET Elisa MUNOZ
27 20 GELLINA DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES
28 21 GARANCE DE LA CHENEE Romy BREQUE
29 22 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT
30 23 ERODE DELLE SEMENTARECCE Romain JEANCLOS
31 24 REVE DES RUETTES Claude CASSINI
32 25 JORADO O Louise VONNE
33 27 AMIE BIVILLAISE Pierre BOURDEU
34 28 FELINE DU TEMPLE Amanda FAILLE
35 29 HORFANIK D'AUREAN AA Julien BAUX
36 30 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
NP 31 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS
38 32 VALENTIN DU BRISEY Caroline PIAZZA
39 33 DOOLITTLE BRIMBELLES Lisa NEGRINI
40 34 SIMONETTA DU HAUL Alicia CASPAR
41 35 VERA CRUZE Yannick LAMBERT
42 36 EMBITION BRUNES Marielle LARNAUDIE
43 37 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
44 38 EASY BOY DU BREUX Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
45 39 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
46 40 FRISBEE DU LUZ Marie CORREGE
47 41 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
48 42 USHUAIA DE VAINS Laura COMET
49 43 AKHENATON D'EN CAYROU Chloe SERREBOUBEE
50 44 CACHE CASH CANTRAIE Z Romain JEANCLOS
51 45 ELPRESIDENTA ORATOIRE Odalys JARNO
52 46 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
53 47 GOKITA BUISSON BAILLY Laurane BREU
54 48 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
NP 49 GAG Claude CASSINI
56 50 FOURMI DU DORAL Louise VONNE
57 52 CIRRUS DE SCARGUEL Pierre BOURDEU
58 53 GRIOTTE D'OVALIE Amanda FAILLE
59 54 HALLURE DE TERRISSE Julien BAUX
60 55 ETINCELLE DE DRULHE Audrey D ERCEVILLE
61 56 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS
62 57 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Caroline PIAZZA
63 58 UNE ETOILE DU MOURAU Emma MOURTIALON
NP 59 CHUPACHUPS PALATIE Pablo PIQUET
65 60 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS
66 61 GUIDAM PS Bertrand LAGARRIGUE
67 62 BULGARIA VALCOURT Arnaud BAROUSSE
68 63 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
NP 64 GIVE ME DE KREISKER Emmanuel PORTET
70 65 FIDJI DE MAY Romain JEANCLOS
NP 7 GALICE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
NP 26 FILOU DU MOULIN Andre DAIDE
NP 51 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE