JUMP IN SIJU
SAINT GAUDENS - 23/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

24/06/2022 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53-HC GALICE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
2 54 FILOU DU MOULIN Andre DAIDE
3 55 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
4 56 TINA DE SEIDE Fanny LLOP
5 1 LADY DE LOGERIE Z Anais BITTARD
6 2 GUARACHA Cecile ILTZIEFF
7 3 CAIDA Anaelle VALET
NP 4 ALASKA PALORDET Clara MOUDENC
9 5 APIS'BOY TIT Mathis PONS ICART
10 6 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
11 7 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie PUEL
12 9 DULDUL Louise DESMAIZIERES
13 10 SOURCE DU MOULIN Nicolas DELBREIL
14 11 FORA DI LEGHJE Louis POCHET RENDU
15 12 FIDRING DE MASRIE Crystiano DA SILVA
16 13 TAHIS DE TUS Morgane MARCOULY
17 14 BELINDA DES NEIGES Typhaine SAINT
18 15 TINKA'S PARADE Chloe FALGERE
19 16 URCA D'OR*ECURIES DU GO Anne BAILLAIS
20 17 COOKAI DES FORETS Christian FAYDIDE
21 18 SIRIUS DE SOULT Jules CARNEJAC
22 19 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET
23 20 ULRICA DE FALERE Boris CACHERA
24 21 SIBEAU D'ISIGNY Emma SERVAT
25 22 BALCENT Sophie MONTASTRUC
26 23 TIT TOP DE FAVI Mila LOUSAO
27 24 DOLMEN DU TALUS Margaux DESON
28 25 GARONNA DE SIJU Melanie SPERTINO
29 26 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
30 27 BAILANDO DU MERLE Cecile ILTZIEFF
31 28 BABYLONE PEGUIGNON Camille BALDO
NP 29 VERMEIL DU LANSON Sarah GIUSEPPIN
33 30 UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND Lola LLANAS
34 31 BACCARAT DE SAIGUEDE Marjorie DONADELLO
NP 32 CATCH ME S Flore BENEJEAN
36 33 EPONA DU DONJON Eric PORTHEAULT
37 34 UNITE D'OC Coralie MALBEC
38 35 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
39 36 ENVIE DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
40 37 DARKAVA DE BREKKA Justine POISSON
41 38 BARTABAB IXE Celine VAUCLAIR
42 39 CHICA CHICA BOOM Marjolaine MONNOT
43 40 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET
44 41 DAKAR D'OLYMPE AA Marie SANTINI
45 42 ULOTTE DU MONGIS Mae SENGES
46 43 ELYSEE DES HOUNTS Naomie GARCIA
47 44 FALCO DE GRUSE Philippine MOSRIN
48 45 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VERON
NP 46 FALCO DE FRANCE Francois CHACONE
50 47 NEXPERT STB Z Anais BURON
51 48-HC LE LOUVRE Z Mathieu ASSIE
NP 49 FINALLY VILLA ROSE Servine VIRAC
53 50 GEMINI DU MONT Alaric POCHET
54 51 VENNA VAN DEN ASTWIJK Sephora LECOCQ
55 52 FLORA BULLS DES GOATS Ava CHARPENTIER
NP 8 RUDY DE LA FERME Vianey GILBERT