JUMP IN SIJU
SAINT GAUDENS - 23/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

20 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

26/06/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
25 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 29.87 625.00 €
2.
32 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 31.43 475.00 €
3.
19 ERODE DELLE SEMENTARECCE Romain JEANCLOS 0 34.86 375.00 €
4.
8 KARDAN DE LA VALLEE Bertrand LAGARRIGUE 0 35.08 300.00 €
5.
1 CACHE CASH CANTRAIE Z Romain JEANCLOS 0 36.21 250.00 €
6.
4 INDIANA VAN DORPERHEIDE Ashley BEGUIN 0 36.50 200.00 €
7.
24 EDWINA MARTRETTES AA Julien BAUX 0 37.43 150.00 €
8.
38 DANAIDE Sebastien MAGIS 0 37.76 125.00 €
9.
29 TRALIN DES ROQUES Ashley BEGUIN 0 38.03 100.00 €
10.
23 ESCAR MOUCHE Alexandre SALIBA 0 41.18  
11.
30 CREOLE D'EAU GRENOU Simon BARTHE 0 42.95  
12.
34 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT 4 32.71  
13.
7 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 4 33.54  
14.
36 ARMANY D'OR DE GASTOU Sandra DELANNOY 4 33.79  
15.
41 PERFECTE FLAMME Olivier GAUZIGNAC 4 34.17  
16.
17 VICTOIRE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN 4 35.08  
17.
16 BETTINA DE BREKKA Vincent BARRE 4 36.20  
18.
15 VETIVER DE MAI Lou TREHIN 4 37.32  
19.
13 DARK VADOR DU SUDRE Z Arthur ESPIRAC 4 38.64  
20.
11 CAFEINE D'ICK Iris DE FONTENAY 4 39.63  
21.
14 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES 5 47.06  
22.
6 ATKITSON UN PRINCE Raphael SALES 5 48.65  
23.
26 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS 7 56.89  
24.
40 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA 8 36.00  
25.
39 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE 8 37.39  
26.
9 ELYRA DU MORIO Lucas BOILLOT 8 37.80  
27.
5 ELEONORE DE SIJU Simon BARTHE 8 38.23  
28.
37 FIDJI DE MAY Romain JEANCLOS 8 38.88  
29.
10 CGOLDEINTY DU POUEY Eric POUEY 8 42.52  
30.
33 GUIDAM PS Bertrand LAGARRIGUE 12 44.26  
31.
28 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS 16 36.04  
32.
22 IBERO VAN DE KOELAAR Flavie DE BEAURECUEIL 16 36.54  
33.
18 ELUE DES GRANITS Caroline CLAVEL 20 44.83  
2 ARTICE Z Sebastien MAGIS AB  
21 KARANTE HUIT Z Nicolas BONNET AB  
31 FALISSE DE LA PARGUIA Raphael SALES AB  
3 CONCENTUS 4 Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ NP  
20 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS NP  
27 CITY MEEL Lola PERES NP  
35 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN NP  
12 JORE Yohan PERE NP