JUMP IN SIJU
SAINT GAUDENS - 23/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

21 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

26/06/2022 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CHARME DE TOSCANE Stephane AURIOL
2 2 BOLCHOI DU PLANTYS Sabrina ZAMPOLINI
3 3 Q DEE W Z Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
4 4 VERLAINE LANDE*TC Vanessa DROUET
5 5 EXCEL DU GENET Emilie PEARMAN WRIGHT
6 6 CALYPSO DU CAUSSE Z Cesar MASO
7 7 VIOLAINE DE LA BRIDE Clemence CHOMEL
8 8 BRINKAS DASTI Lucile DUBALEN
9 9 EMBITION BRUNES Marielle LARNAUDIE
10 10 VIDOCQ D'EVORDES Sophie FOUILLOUX
11 11 REVE DES RUETTES Claude CASSINI
NP 12 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE
13 13 FAUVE D'ELOIS Noemie AUBAY
14 14 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
15 15 CHARLESTON LARIOUAT Z Florian BIZE
16 16 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
NP 17 EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM Nathalie ESCOUBAS
18 18 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
19 19 ALZARA DU MESNIL Thomas BOUHERET
20 20 OVATIE VD DONKHOEVE Emilie ROUZAUD
21 21 SIRIUS DE SOULT Jules CARNEJAC
22 22 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
23 23 QUANTAIN DE SAND Carole BERSIA
24 24 CIRRUS DE SCARGUEL Pierre BOURDEU
25 25 CISKO CHIANTI Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
26 26 DARKAVA DE BREKKA Justine POISSON
27 27 ETINCELLE DE DRULHE Audrey D ERCEVILLE
28 28 HANDZILI Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
29 29 FIRSTLADY DU POUEY AA Eric POUEY
30 30 FEZ DE MAURANNE Emma DORSI
31 31 DON DAMIANO Z Hugo KUN
32 32 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Eva CRENN
33 33 DIVINE DE BLACTOT Charlotte LARROQUE
34 34 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
35 35 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT
36 36 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
37 37 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
38 38 VODKA LAND SENTINELLE Elodie BETH
NP 39 BALADINE DE MOINERIE Alice JONQUERES D ORIOLA
40 40 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT
41 41 ULRICA DE FALERE Boris CACHERA
42 42 BELLESAISON RIVERLAND Sophie CONTI
NP 43 FIGARO MASSUERE Raphael PARPAIOLA
44 44 APPLEJACK BOY Julien RAZAT
45 45 ULYSSE DU MATET Leonie DIGNAT
46 46 DEVISE DU DIABLE Sonia PASQUINE
47 47 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
48 48 DESTINY DE HUS Z Mathieu DUCLOS
49 49 AMIE BIVILLAISE Pierre BOURDEU
50 50 COMEDIEN DES BICHES Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
51 51 BASILE DE SIJU Justine POISSON
52 52 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
53 53 ALTHEO DES MARTRETTES Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
54 54 ET HOP DU POUEY Eric POUEY
55 55 AYANA Emma DORSI
56 56 DRINKER Hugo KUN
57 57 CAMERA DE LA FOSSE Callixte KUN
58 58 FAR WEST DES ILES Elise PONS
59 59 AKHENATON D'EN CAYROU Chloe SERREBOUBEE
60 60 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
61 61 VALENTIN DU BRISEY Caroline PIAZZA
62 62 BRILLOSO Stephane AURIOL
63 63 BELLE DES MURAILLES Lucie AURIOL
64 64 EASY DANCER Manon RIEUX
66 66 DIAM'S DUVERIE AA Celia BOMAIS
67 67-HC FEELING FETICHE Olivier NAVARRO