JUMP IN SIJU
SAINT GAUDENS - 23/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 SO

23 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

26/06/2022 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 83 DIAMOND MIST Charlotte HERLANT
2 84 TIT TOP DE FAVI Mila LOUSAO
3 85 EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM Nathalie ESCOUBAS
4 86 GENTLEMAN DE MELS AA Sophie LABERENNE
5 87 QUOSMOS DU FEUGRE CLEMENTINE SIMIONI
6 88 TAHIS DE TUS Morgane MARCOULY
7 89 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
8 1 CLIN D'OEIL SAND Lou ALEXANDRE COPIN
9 2 FOX TROT DU VILLOURE Camille POTIER
10 3 BILLABONG DUIR Marine SOUBIELLE
11 4 TITIJUMP MONTAGNE Quentin ESCOUBAS
12 5 NEXPERT STB Z Anais BURON
13 6 GONE DU MIRAL Margaux CABARET
14 7 DOLMEN DU TALUS Margaux DESON
15 8 EARLY STAR DU PIN Marie BALANDIER
16 9 SIMONETTA DU HAUL Alicia CASPAR
17 10 UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND Lola LLANAS
NP 11 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Caroline PIAZZA
NP 12 DIESEL D'ISATIS AA Jessica ARROUY
20 13 SIBEAU D'ISIGNY Emma SERVAT
21 14 TALCA D'ANGIBAULT Jennifer DESBETS
22 15 TOUCH DE BACON Z Manon PASQUINE
23 16 UNIX DE LA JASSE Z Victoria MADSEN ABBOTT
24 17 BACCARAT DE SAIGUEDE Marjorie DONADELLO
NP 18 FALCO DE FRANCE Francois CHACONE
NP 19 TINA DE SEIDE Fanny LLOP
27 20 GRAFFITI D'ELLE Pascaline AUDA REVEL
28 21 ENVIE DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
29 22 FLORA BULLS DES GOATS Ava CHARPENTIER
30 23 BARTABAB IXE Celine VAUCLAIR
31 24 CAPRICCIO DES FLAGUES Virginie BISIAUX
32 25 CHICA CHICA BOOM Marjolaine MONNOT
NP 26 FINALLY VILLA ROSE Servine VIRAC
34 27 REA DES ESSARS Claire MERCADIER
NP 28 VITO GALANT Christophe MININ
36 29-HC ESPOIR DE L'ISLE Romain JEANCLOS
37 30 BEAUFILS Juliette TEIXIDO
38 31 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
39 32 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
40 33 VENNA VAN DEN ASTWIJK Sephora LECOCQ
41 34-HC GALICE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
42 35 DARWIN DES AUBEPINES Manon IUNDT
43 36 URCA D'OR*ECURIES DU GO Anne BAILLAIS
44 37 GOLDEN DAY DE RAVEL Benjamin GRANDVALET
45 38 DAYSIE DU MOURENS Sonia PASQUALINI
46 39 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
47 40 SISKA DE LA PLAGNE Florence MARIANDE
48 41 SOURCE DU MOULIN Nicolas DELBREIL
49 42 DANA XXVI Lou VERON
50 43 FIDJI DES GARGAS Sarah CHOBEAUX
51 44 GUARACHA Cecile ILTZIEFF
52 45 COOKAI DES FORETS Christian FAYDIDE
53 46-HC ERA DU MOURAU Nicolas PUEL
54 47 LADY DE LOGERIE Z Anais BITTARD
55 48 FELINE DU TEMPLE Amanda FAILLE
56 49 DIANA COOL D'AIMOY Amelie TUQUET
57 50 EMILIO S Naomie GARCIA
58 51 CALIFORNIA DU GAST Lily Rose THEIL
59 52 AYANA Emma DORSI
60 53 FOHLENPRAMIE Gaetan CALVIER
61 54 BELLATI DU POUEY Maia CHOBEAUX
62 55 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
63 56 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie PUEL
64 57 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
65 58 FLOTILLE DU PARC Emilie FAUCHER
66 59 GIMINI CRICKET Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
NP 60 FLIPPER DU CHATEAU Sabine COMET
NP 61 DOLMEN MENJOULET Frederic SUDRIEZ
69 62 URANIE DE LA VALLEE Carla DA SILVA
70 63 FISSA DES CIMES Marena OWENS
71 64 HEGUY CLASSIC Brice BARBAUD
72 65 BRACO DU ROYET LA Sophie TROUCHE
NP 66 UGATINE D'ENGANDOU Delphine SANCHEZ
74 67 ENJOY DE BALMORAL Sophie MOREAU
75 68 HIP HOP DE LA RIVIERE Charlie SAUNIER
76 69 FALCO DE GRUSE Philippine MOSRIN
77 70 ELISCA Albane DAYONNET
78 71 DULDUL Alizee BROS
79 72 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
80 73 GRIOTTE D'OVALIE Amanda FAILLE
81 74 HENJOY D'OLIM'S Amelie TUQUET
82 75 ELYSEE DES HOUNTS Naomie GARCIA
83 76 JAMAIS ROSE Lily Rose THEIL
84 77 FEZ DE MAURANNE Emma DORSI
85 78 BURGLEY Elsa GERMAIN TOULOUSE
86 79 EGEE DE MELS AA Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU
87 80-HC EMBLEME DES HOUNTS Simon BARTHE
88 81 BALCENT Sophie MONTASTRUC
89 82 GRAINE DE CHARME Paul LAGARRIGUE