MURET
10/09/2022 - 11/09/2022 SO

15 - Poney Elite D Vitesse 100 cm - Start List

10/09/2022 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reconnaissance prévue à 16h35 - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Loana LASSERRE
2 502 DAHO DU PARADIS Camille ESTRADE
3 503 EOLINE D'AUGEL Antonin GRAMONT
4 1 FBI DE LANLORE Lila REAL
5 2 REGATE KERSIDAL Nora SEGUI SORLI
6 3 FIFTEEN D'IVRAIE Lucie TRIADO
7 4 ELI DE PARADE Ninon ARATE
8 5 BACKARA DE KERPAN Elisa MAUREL
9 6 BIJOU DU BRIVET Nina ANDRE
10 7 BABY DOLLE Mona POUJAUD
11 8 ESTORIL DU LONDEL Ainara SAND
12 9 BIANCA BEAUTY Julia MILHAU
13 10 KILLEEN LADY Martin BLATT
14 11 EL MISS D'ORVAL Prune SOARES
15 12 DERBY DES NAUTES Clemence CABROL
16 13 VERDI DES ISLOTS Chloe BENAYOUN RICHARD
17 14 OLYMPE DE LANS Solenn MARIOTTI
18 15 STARISTA DE CIVRY Melissa CHABBERT
19 16 ELLE VIENT DE PARADE Manon VAUCLAIR
20 17 ALIBI DES CIBAUDES Charlotte PONS
21 18 ELOD'OLLY AUBEPINES Amelie TILDSLEY
22 19 CLOCLO RU FLAVIEN Isabella TILDSLEY
23 20 ESPION DES RIVIERES Amelie MATTIOLI
24 21 ALIZEE DU PARC Melia RIGAUD
25 23 VENDOUEST D'EQUITAINE Maelys ALLIOT
26 24 EASY JUMP DU MORDANT Heloise NISSOU
27 25 MYLANA Alice DURAY
28 26 USHAZ PONTHOUAR Clea VIFQUAIN
29 27 AXEL DE BLONDE Savannah BOURGET
30 28 EDEN DE LA RONDE Nolwenn LIRANTE RECASENS
31 29 UTAIN DE LA DRAYE Juliette DELMAS VAISSIE
32 30 DA'RONN NORMANDE Eloise DIOT
33 31 QUIZZ DES CHOUANS Lola RUEZ
34 32 CASPER THELOUHEN Aloys BARRET
35 33 ULYSSE DE L'ETAPE Lola GACHON
36 34 DISCO DE GRANDRY Chloe BENAYOUN RICHARD
37 35 DEXTER DE PARADE Marylou LHUILLIER
38 36 BREAKFAST DE BECHEVEL Juliette GOUTY
39 37 AIDI DU PLAISIR Mathilde ASTRIE
40 38 GALAXIE DES CHESNAIES Romy FERRY
41 39 VVOLVERINE R'OSE Gaelle GARCIA
NP 40 HELLO BOY DU PIOCH Mathis FILIZZOLA
43 41 NIBELUNGENSTERN Manon ROYER
44 42 SITOT DES ETANGS Maia LUX LAMARQUE
45 43 CRIMINAGH JOHN GOIANO Constance HILAIRE LORRAIN
46 44 FUNCKY PARADE Emma VAUCLAIR
47 45 C'EST UN CRACK Emy CHARRIERE
48 46 FEST NOZ WILLIAMS Clemence CABROL
49 47 STARBOY DE LA BOAL Louane HAMOUDI
50 48 FLAMINGO SERELD'HEL Camille ESTRADE
51 49 GEPETTO D'ETE Marguerite IMBERT
NP 22 DJAPPELOUP UPRISING Clara METCHE