MURET
10/09/2022 - 11/09/2022 SO

18 - Poney 1 D Grand Prix 90 cm - Start List

11/09/2022 - 08:10 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reconnaissance prévue à 07h30 - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 503 EOLINE D'AUGEL Antonin GRAMONT
2 505 BREAKFAST DE BECHEVEL Juliette GOUTY
3 509 VIOLETTE CHICHEVAU Jade PLANUS RAOUX
NP 4 USCO D'HARYNS Lila SAUTOUR
5 16 SILVER BIG SURPRISE Salome LUGERO DUCEZ
6 17 DEMIE LUNE DU LUY Mila BARTHEROTTE
7 18 HI LOVE PARADE Marylou LHUILLIER
8 19 BABYOUSE DE JAU Jeanne SICHEL
9 20 CAOIMHE'S CHOICE Valentine CARLE
10 21 FANTASIO DE LA CORINA Lilas SAINT LAURENT
11 22 AUSTIN LA RIOUAT Kayla ODJONG
12 23 FIFIE DU CIZEROS Elsa ROUX
13 24 GUITOU DU VERT Pia BOURDIER
14 25 ABSOLUE LE COURTAL Maeva VIGATO
15 26 HERMINE DES MONCEAUX Lisa ROUELLE
16 27 ULTIM DREAM DE MAY Mathilde SANS
17 28 EXCELLENCE DU PALAIS Lea FIGUEIREDO
18 29 EVA TYLE Erwan CLARET
19 30 UGO OF MAIDA Lea CAZAUX
20 31 ANCRE DE FONTANELLES Lya Rose JULIEN
21 32 FANTASIA DE LA SELUNE Clea LEVON
22 33 KINGSMILL GOLD DIGGER Candice REBOUL
23 34 DEVISE DU PARC Melia RIGAUD
24 35 POLKA DE LODES Miriam MAUDE
25 36 FLORKA DE CAZALS Enzo RANDRIAMAHEFARIVO
26 37 UNE ROUMBA DE POUY Lilyrose CARPY
27 38 BOREE DE MAI Margaux ULIVI
28 39 EL MISS D'ORVAL Prune SOARES
29 40 DJEBELLE DE LODES Rebecca MAUDE
30 41 BERGAMOTE DU MILON Manon ROYER
31 42 ELUE D'HORS PAIR Hortense LAINE
32 43 VELVETBOY DEMAJOURAUT Ninon GUILLEMOT
NP 44 EOLE DU ROC Lily Rose LAPORTE
34 45 BOOMRANG Louna DARENES
35 501 GOLDEN BOY DU POUY Jody LUCIANI
36 502 NIBELUNGENSTERN Manon ROYER
37 504 FRIVOLE DE L'OUYSSE Mathilde FRAUCA
38 507 EDEN DE LA RONDE Nolwenn LIRANTE RECASENS
39 508 CHIPIE DE LA SELUNE Prune PETIT
40 1 GAZELLE DES VABRES Constance FRANCESCON
41 2 COMTESSE DU VERTALAYS Elea BEULAY
42 6 CRAKOTE D'ISKY Anna PAIN
43 8 DIOR ROCJ ARBALOU Ines GUILLERM
44 9 HELIA TANIA D'IZBA Theana TAMIETTI
45 10 FIRST ANGEL Jeanne GOUTY
46 11 CRACK DE MACHNO Hortense LAINE
47 12 APOLLONIA D'ARGOUGES Elody LASSERRE
48 13 GARY D'IRINA Lola GOUSSELOT
49 506 VLASHORST ARBALOU Tiphanie ASTIE
50 15 C.H.E.Z NOUS Manon DELCASSE
NP 3 CATCHOU AL ROC Faustine POUQUET
NP 5 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Loana LASSERRE
NP 7 CANDIE DE MORCE Adele GANGLOFF
NP 14 GLENVAR HANNAH Zazie MORAND