JUMPING DES PYRAMIDES
CH DE LA GRANDE MOTTE - 15/09/2022 - 18/09/2022 SO

7 - NG PROMOTION - Pro 2 GP (1,30 m) - Résultats

16/09/2022 - 11:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 24 DALAKANI CHARDONNET Arnaud FONTENELLE 0 73.60 0 38.22 500.00 €
2. 50 GANGE DE JUBO Celia POITTEVIN 0 73.58 0 44.07 380.00 €
3. 15 DADJACK DU BIOLAY Maxime SARPENTIER 0 78.66 0 47.82 300.00 €
4. 36 QUITAN DE TOULGOAT Lola PERES 4 70.89 0 37.54 240.00 €
5. 3 BANANE DE MAUCOURT Emma MONCORGER 4 70.35 0 39.77 200.00 €
6. 37 FRISBEE DU BERRI Medhi HAMICHE 4 70.04 0 40.46 160.00 €
7. 34 UNEDELUNE D'ENGANE Z Aurelia POLLET 0 76.85 4 41.96 120.00 €
8. 25 CAYENNE BF Z Capucine PRUDHOMME 4 64.63 4 39.92 100.00 €
9. 49 DIXIT DE LA HIAUTE Alexis ROQUES 4 71.13 8 42.22 80.00 €
10. 27 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE 4 70.48 10 58.65 80.00 €
11. 8 CASPER DES FLAGUES Camille TRONYO 4 71.82   80.00 €
12. 6 FOLIE ST LAURENT Jean Sylvain FAU 4 71.98   40.00 €
12. 12 COLORADO DE LA LICORNE Z Medhi HAMICHE 4 71.98   40.00 €
14. 9 ETHAN OAK D'EMM Aurelia POLLET 4 72.18    
15. 20 NABUCCO VAN DE PIKKERIE Z Chloe FEYBESSE 4 72.81    
16. 17 SAPRISTI DU BANNEY Virginie DELOULE 4 72.90    
17. 39 A PROPOS DE SISSE Alexandra BARNEOUD CHAPELIER 4 75.31    
18. 23 EROS DES ESSES Damien CHAMBON 4 75.95    
19. 7 ELIACIN SAUVAGE Guillaume JORDAN 4 76.03    
20. 4 CACHEMIRE BOLCHET Stephanie O DALY BECAMEL 4 76.04    
21. 45 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE 5 79.27    
22. 40 CASTEL D'AGNEAUX Maxime SARPENTIER 5 80.18    
23. 19 CILHOUETTE Cyril COEUR 8 65.38    
24. 28 DIS MOI TOUT'JAC Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER 8 68.74    
25. 43 CYBEL DE CHENEVIERES Cindy GAMORE 8 69.43    
26. 32 SISSI DE VY Naomi GARCIA 8 69.90    
27. 31 CORADO DU CYAN Julie DORANCE 8 70.07    
28. 30 DIVA DU PERRON Gilles SINTES 8 70.36    
29. 26 ELVIS Julien GUILLOT 8 70.96    
30. 48 VINCE D'ARAGON Neo PENSOTTI 8 72.02    
31. 38 DJARNAC DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN 8 72.60    
32. 2 ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE Arnaud FONTENELLE 8 74.55    
33. 47 EAGLESHAM BOLCHET Stephanie O DALY BECAMEL 8 76.43    
34. 29 DREAM BOY DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES 8 77.85    
35. 35 EBENE DES ERABLES Ludo FOURNIER 9 79.34    
36. 14 ARGON D'ELLE Alexandra BARNEOUD CHAPELIER 9 80.53    
37. 1 FIRST DU MARRONIER Anthony FOLL 12 75.34    
38. 22 BIDJY DE RIBAUD Mathilde BOURY 12 76.19    
39. 21 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE 15 106.20    
40. 13 GIO DE LA BLANQUERIE Christian JANIN 16 94.20    
41. 10 LEXUS V Ludo FOURNIER 19 104.16    
42. 42 CIGALE DE CERISY Luc PEYRAT 30 99.33    
33 BE SWEET DEUX SAVOIE Manon DELEULE EL  
11 VANILLE D'EAU GRENOU Lola PERES AB  
46 FIGA DE GREE Arnaud FONTENELLE AB  
44 BEAUZAR DU MAZEL Francois LEMIERE AB  
5 DUNKAN DE PIA Mathilde MIR AB  
16 CHANEL GESMERAY Lucie DUPUY NP  
18 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY NP  
41 CINDERELLA Lucie DUPUY NP