JUMPING DES PYRAMIDES
CH DE LA GRANDE MOTTE - 15/09/2022 - 18/09/2022 SO

17 - ART EQUESTRE - Am 1 Sp Chrono (1,15 m) - Start List

18/09/2022 - 11:45 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Am 1 Sp Chrono (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 105
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 BLUE SKY BERRY Clemence MASSE
2 103 EN'IVRAIE Amandine LE PELLEY
3 104 LUDOVIC H Lou PETITJEAN
4 2 PASSE PARTOUT II VDP Jody LUCIANI
5 1 FLAMENCO DES ROMAINS Valerie LACROIX
6 3 UMSWAM MONTAGNE Hugo BETHUNE
7 96 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Clea MARTIN
8 4 VICOMTE DU SUD Mathilde BOURY
9 5 HASARD DE JALDIS Morgane PUECH
10 6 ARMANI DES MANSARTS Ines ROUSSET
11 7 ARIANE BEAU PRESAGE Elyse DURIF
12 8 WHISPER D'OMAEL Z Francois DELORT
13 95 MODENA VAN DE BOSBEEK Dorothee BONNA
14 9 CACAO DU ROUET Laura VENTURA
15 10-HC GLADYS DU LYS Edouard RENAUD
16 97 VAS Y BLACK PEARL Anissa BESSAHRAOUI
17 11 BETISE DE GERBAL Jeanne MAFFRE
18 12 AVISTA DREAM Emma MEMBRILLA
19 13 DULCINEE DE LA PIERRE Alexis FONTANA
20 14 FIONA Chloe CARRASCO
21 15 ZARGENDOR VH MAARLO Z Neil RICO
22 99 BE HAPPY DES JONCS Karine CHAPPERON
23 16 FARWAY D'EMM Margaux HELQUE MEUNIER
24 17 FAENA COURCELLE Adriane MICHAUD
25 18 CARVING II Auriane CORCINOS
26 19 CARRIE Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA
27 20 FALCON DES BLAISES Louis SALAZAR
28 102 BIGRAISON DUDESTIN Alice LAMBEAUX
29 101 HORUS DE LA SORGES Celine BATIER
30 21 VOLGA DE LA FAYE Nina SANCHOU
31 22 ROYAL D'LA ROUSSERIE Amandine ABADIE
32 23 KOKETTE VAN DE KLOTHOEF Mylene JOURDAN
33 24 DAHIKO DES CROUZETTES Laura ETINEAU
34 25 ECSTASY D'AUNIS Marianne DONNEZ
35 94 VLADIMIR D'AIROLLE Melanie MOULINIER
36 93 ALTESSE PALUELLE Clara BINIENDA
37 26 ESPION DU JORET Virginie LELORIEUX
38 27 BE BOP DE COMBRAILLE Clement BOUFFARD
39 28 BAD BOY D'YCIELA Elsa HOULIER
40 29 ABELINA Julie LACROIX
41 30 FELIENE MONDRIA'S Jennifer COTTIN
42 98 BERCEUSE DES PRES Celine CASCADE
43 31 TWIST DU TERRAL Anael PETITJEAN
44 32 ALTA DU MONT D'HAURS Loanne HIGUET
45 33 ARON D'OHARA Cindy COLLET MATRAT
46 34 SAFIR DES LOGES Erika LE ROUX
47 35 ALVIA DU GERY Fanny SORIANO
48 105 TOUT SEUL D'ANAMDA Lucie DROSSARD
49 36 ARIOS BEAULIEU Paul Louis MISPOUILLE
50 100 FROMECS TRESORIO Marine CARTON REI
51 37 ELLIOT DE LA PLANE Lola LEPRUNIER
52 38 ULTRA DE TUSHITA Clara BILLORE
53 39 ENDAY'SUN D'HENVET Margaux HERY
54 92 DIXIE DE LA GENETTE Albane MACCARI
55 40 DALI D'URVILLE Floriane MARION
56 41 FOU RIRE MARCIAC Julien HAMEL
57 42 BALZAC DES VAUX Johanna GONTARD
58 43 PYTHON VAN'T SMISVELD Auriane CORCINOS
59 44 BROCELIANDE CIGALES Anna JONQUERES D ORIOLA
60 45 BEU DU MAS Louis SALAZAR
61 46 RIMBOW DE MOENS Nina SANCHOU
62 47 HANSA DES BRIANDES Amandine ABADIE
63 48 DELUGE DE BOISY Mylene JOURDAN
64 49 CLIPSY DES CROUZETTES Laura ETINEAU
65 50 GINKGO DE VENIERS Pierre MARTIN
66 51 DIVINE DU BREUIL Camille AYMARD
67 52 GADGET DE LA BRUME Anthony GEISSLER
68 53 CAP MARIN Remi LETOURNEL
69 54 CHOUBAKA D'IRIAC Ellen FOUVET
NP 55 FAROUK DE FOUGNARD Andrea DAL GOBBO
71 56 SYLIAM DE VENTABREN Magali AVALLET
72 57 DAKOTA DE CHANTELOUBE Julie BONORA
73 58 BACCARAT PAINBENIT Celine FLORENTIN
74 59 TERRANO V Adriana HORAUD
75 60 DJINN DE LA GRANGE Estelle RIOURY
76 61 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
77 62 GEMME DE L'OLIVIER Meline MOULIN CHIZELLE
78 63 CLOVIS DES TOUCHES Justine PRANCHERE
79 64 CHAMANE DU MARAIS Laurie PERESSE
80 65 DYNAMIC DE L'ILON Loan CHRISOSTOME
81 66 DARK ANGEL DE CLAMENS Carla MAISONNASSE
82 67 ASTRO DE LA BOTTE Meryll DELLA ROSA
NP 68 SORAYA DE GUERGUET Lea CLUSE
84 69 DUCHESSE DE MAZIN Guenola GUILLON
85 70 EVER GOOD D'AUTIZE Lina CHERIGIE
86 71 AMBRE DU MOTET Laura RIBA
NP 72 CASCARO DE BEAUFOUR Z Jeanne DIFFONTY
88 73 GENTLEMAN DES MEAS Sophie SORIANO
89 74 BLUES DE LA VIGNE Virgile HELQUE
90 75 NARVAL DE SEVES Mickael BRIOIS
91 76 TALCHIC DE BACTO Gauthier QUILLE
92 77 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Romane BOTTOS
93 78 AMAZONE DECANDIE Magali COLOMB
94 79 URION DESCLERMONTS Julie MOTHY
95 80 DOUCHKA DU TEMPLE Estelle DAREUX
96 81 CALIMERO DELASALLE Z Maeliss SIEURAC
97 82 MATCHAM D'ASSCHAUT Clementine SIRVEN
98 83 ESCORTE D'IBERIA Margaux APLINCOURT
99 84 JOEPIE HOF TER ZEEDIJCKE Solene BIRO
100 85 AVATAR DES ROYS Orlane CHABRES CLAIRACQ
101 86 TWIX D'EPIC Victor BARNASSON
NP 87 FALCON DU MORION Yvonne OVESSON
103 88 EKTOR Clement SUATTON
104 89 DEUX DE GUERGUET Nina POUDEROUX LACOMBE
105 90 ULYSSE DE FLAVIGNY Julie COSTE