PREIGNAN
03/03/2023 - 05/03/2023 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

04/03/2023 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 UP VIAROSE Carla CALONGE
2 48 QUINTHACON PS Stephan CALONGE
3 49 HALL DU MONT Celine GAUME
4 50 HASKIP DE CONQUES Jonathan BARAILLE
5 1 HARLEY DE PEPINVAST Pauline ZAMORE
6 2 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS
7 3 O'LILY S.K Karine COUMES
8 4 CAMI DE BLEYS Antoine CIAMBELLI
9 5 CORPS ET AME DE FABER Marion LESCURE
10 6 HANNIBAL DE CONQUES Mehdi TOMINI
11 7 CAT WEZEL Noelie FOURCADE
12 8 LADY MARTINELLI E Stephanie GILLET
13 9 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
14 10 HARPORIA NGPG Marie CORREGE
15 11 SAPIN VERT Thibault BOKHANOWSKY
16 12 BAYA DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
17 13 GALANTINO CAPITELLES Raphael HOLLARD
18 14 QUANTAIN DE SAND Carole BERSIA
19 15 HAUT BRION BATILLY Clement LIER
20 16 ELLROY DIX Sandrine LE GAL
21 17 CLINTONIA Z Marion JOURDANNE
22 18 KELIANA UT FRANKRIJK Loris SERT
23 19 FLY AWAY DE OASLEN Marion FAIZAND
24 20 TOSCANE DE SWAN Charlotte CAZES
25 21 HIP HOP DE LA RIVIERE Charlie SAUNIER
26 22 ESTEBAN DU VERNET Pierre Francois DE CASABIANCA
27 23 FURURA DE HUS Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
28 24 ISIS DU SUDRE Z Marion LECLERCQ
29 25 FLAMENCO NAT Jennifer CARRERE
30 26 COLAEE Morgane PITTON
31 27 MONEY MAKER JK Marie Charlotte FUSS
32 28 GRAFFITI D'ELLE Pascaline AUDA REVEL
33 29 CASPER DES FLAGUES Camille SCLAUNICH
34 30 BOLCHOI DU PLANTYS Sabrina ZAMPOLINI
35 31 DUMBLE D'OR DE CONDE Chloe LABORIE
36 32 ARMANI DES ELIES Manon CHARPIN
37 33 LA VIE DE VALOISZ Clara LOPEZ
38 34 CAPTAIN CLAUS 2 Oriane MARCHESAN
39 35 HANS DE SIJU Marie CORREGE
40 36 CELTO DES ETAINS Thibault BOKHANOWSKY
41 37 EBENE DES MONCEAUX Ilona PRIEUR
42 38 GAIETE D'AGENAIS Raphael HOLLARD
43 39 GARANCE DU VENT Alaric POCHET
44 40 FONZY DE REVE Anne Sophie DUTOIT
45 41 ORTA VERTRE Eva MENARD
46 42 GRAND HUIT Romain ARQUE
47 43 HORIZON DE RIVERLAND Pablo PIQUET
48 44 ECHALOTE D'OLYMPE AA Eleonore GOLOVANOFF
49 45 AFFRICA MONTVERT Romane CLEMENT
50 46 HERMIONE GOLLERIE Laurent COSNUAU